Internationale
MONTREAL
Du Dimanche 03 Août 2014 au Vendredi 08 Août 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:13:69 | 1198 | |
2 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1168 | |
3 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1112 | |
4 | POTHIER Erwan | 1973 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1065 | |
5 | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:16:61 | 1036 | |
6 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:45 | 1027 | |
7 | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1013 | |
8 | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 1985 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:97 | 989 | |
9 | SIBIRIL Laurent | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:77 | 971 | |
10 | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:28:58 | 970 | |
11 | LARDENOIS Thierry | 1967 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:13:59 | 969 | |
12 | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:23:79 | 963 | |
13 | LORA-RUNCO Marc | 1963 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:17:07 | 947 | |
14 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:30:35 | 933 | |
15 | HERENT Jean-Marc | 1960 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:18:31 | 918 | |
16 | AUDOUIN Philippe | 1969 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:25 | 903 | |
17 | PADAY Sébastien | 1988 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:36 | 898 | |
18 | BENTE Sébastien | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:11:90 | 882 | |
19 | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:17:42 | 875 | |
20 | SALM Vincent | 1988 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:13:15 | 826 | |
21 | CASSAN Arnaud | 1977 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:50 | 826 | |
22 | HUET Cyril | 1971 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:17:65 | 817 | |
23 | KLEIN Jean-Philippe | 1986 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:11 | 802 | |
24 | JOANEST Laurent | 1963 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 1:23:71 | 795 | |
25 | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:37:87 | 786 | |
26 | FABREGOULE Bruno | 1964 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:24:38 | 780 | |
27 | SECHIER Patrick | 1959 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:28:09 | 780 | |
28 | BOUDET Nicolas | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:16:15 | 776 | |
29 | BECQ Nicolas | 1977 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:38 | 758 | |
30 | BENEY Georges-Edouard | 1973 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:21:96 | 718 | |
31 | DESCLOUX Laurent | 1967 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:24:40 | 717 | |
32 | FOUQUET Cedric | 1985 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:17:75 | 715 | |
33 | MAGNE Olivier | 1969 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:25:91 | 685 | |
34 | BARDI Hugo | 1966 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:26:30 | 677 | |
35 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:27:07 | 661 | |
36 | MARY Dominique | 1961 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:30:26 | 658 | |
37 | GRANGER François | 1936 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:04:11 | 622 | |
38 | HEUDEBOURG Gilles | 1962 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:35:69 | 555 | |
39 | BELLOC Jean | 1928 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:39:62 | 518 | |
40 | LOVINCE Daniel | 1973 | CN CACHAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | JOUSSEN Patrick | 1965 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | RAIA Alexandre | 1973 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |