1 |
GAMBLIN Célia |
2000 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
0:34:63 |
1207 |
|
2 |
MENOUNI Sarah |
1997 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:66 |
1205 |
|
3 |
RAMBUR Alizé |
1995 |
CALAIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:35:07 |
1185 |
|
4 |
DELACHAMBRE Marie |
1996 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
0:35:20 |
1178 |
|
5 |
LEGRAND Chloé |
1999 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
0:35:53 |
1162 |
|
6 |
GALVEZ Lea |
1997 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:35:66 |
1156 |
|
7 |
SANTAMARIA Sonia |
1996 |
MIGENNES NATATION |
FRA |
0:35:76 |
1151 |
|
8 |
RAULIN Julie |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:36:10 |
1134 |
|
9 |
VILLAYES Marine |
1997 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
0:36:12 |
1133 |
|
10 |
CARPENTIER Clémence |
1995 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:36:22 |
1129 |
|
11 |
SWIATEK Alexia |
1997 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
0:36:28 |
1126 |
|
12 |
DUFOUR Anne |
1999 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:36:47 |
1116 |
|
13 |
GUERROUCHE Lina |
1999 |
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS |
FRA |
0:36:67 |
1107 |
|
14 |
MEROUANI Imane |
1999 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:36:69 |
1106 |
|
15 |
SIROT Justine |
1997 |
CN NEVERS |
FRA |
0:36:80 |
1101 |
|
16 |
LANCEZ Camille |
1998 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
0:36:87 |
1097 |
|
17 |
LAGNEAU Angélina |
2000 |
CN FOURMIES |
FRA |
0:36:90 |
1096 |
|
18 |
VINOT Lucie |
1998 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
0:37:16 |
1084 |
|
19 |
ALLEMANDET Justine |
2000 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
0:37:17 |
1083 |
|
20 |
BRUNE Clélia |
1999 |
LANGRES NATATION 52 |
FRA |
0:37:23 |
1080 |
|
21 |
DESMAROUX Mell |
1999 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
0:37:26 |
1079 |
|
22 |
DOMINIK Oceane |
1997 |
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER |
FRA |
0:37:32 |
1076 |
|
23 |
DEPARIS Camille |
2000 |
SC LANEUVEVILLE |
FRA |
0:37:34 |
1075 |
|
24 |
VAUDOIS Chloé |
1998 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
0:37:45 |
1070 |
|
25 |
BOSSUT Jessica |
1996 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
0:37:48 |
1069 |
|
26 |
TAVERNIER Manon |
1999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:37:51 |
1067 |
|
27 |
PAGANELLI Sarah |
2000 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
0:37:61 |
1062 |
|
28 |
MUNIER Louise |
2000 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:37:68 |
1059 |
|
29 |
MARCHIANO Julie |
1997 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
0:37:74 |
1056 |
|
30 |
CHARDEYRON Justine |
1997 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
0:37:83 |
1052 |
|
31 |
RINGUE Pauline |
1997 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
0:37:83 |
1052 |
|
32 |
SIMON Juliette |
1997 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
0:37:91 |
1048 |
|
33 |
SANNA Marie |
1999 |
MONTCHANIN NATATION |
FRA |
0:37:96 |
1046 |
|
34 |
REMY Elora |
2000 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
0:37:99 |
1045 |
|
35 |
THERY Clara |
1998 |
CALAIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:38:03 |
1043 |
|
36 |
BEE Aure |
2000 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
0:38:07 |
1041 |
|
37 |
LACROIX Solene |
2000 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
0:38:15 |
1037 |
|
38 |
LE-SANT Jeanne |
1998 |
GRAVELINES NATATION |
FRA |
0:38:19 |
1035 |
|
39 |
BECKER Lia |
1999 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
0:38:21 |
1035 |
|
40 |
TANTART Blandine |
1996 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
0:38:30 |
1030 |
|
41 |
LAJOIE Sybille |
1998 |
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
0:38:84 |
1006 |
|
42 |
KAMEL Joy |
1999 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
0:38:93 |
1002 |
|
43 |
TOUSSAINT Jessica |
2000 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
0:38:97 |
1000 |
|
44 |
DAULT Pauline |
1999 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
0:38:98 |
999 |
|
45 |
GAMBETTI Solene |
2000 |
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
FRA |
0:39:02 |
997 |
|
46 |
FONTAINE Elise |
2000 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
0:39:04 |
997 |
|
47 |
SIGNORET Lise |
2000 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
0:39:63 |
970 |
|
48 |
GILLOT Emma |
2000 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
0:39:76 |
964 |
|
49 |
BOUR Eloïse |
1999 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:40:01 |
953 |
|
50 |
ALVES Anais |
2000 |
LANGRES NATATION 52 |
FRA |
0:40:34 |
939 |
|
51 |
AMAGBEGNON Solange |
2000 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
0:41:75 |
878 |
|
52 |
AKSAS Inès |
2000 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
0:41:81 |
875 |
|
53 |
LALOUX Justine |
1999 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
54 |
TURLAND--MOUTON Charlène |
2000 |
CN DECIZE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|