Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:92 | 916 | |
2 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:74 | 893 | |
3 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:10:89 | 861 | |
4 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:40 | 794 | |
5 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:13:73 | 786 | |
6 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:91 | 755 | |
7 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:01 | 753 | |
8 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:98 | 728 | |
9 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:40 | 693 | |
10 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:49 | 691 | |
11 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:19:59 | 640 | |
12 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:22:95 | 564 | |
13 | SUSS Lola | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:23:89 | 543 | |
14 | WUERTZER Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:55 | 508 | |
15 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:42:01 | 221 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1188 | |
2 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1144 | |
3 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1144 | |
4 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1111 | |
5 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1086 | |
6 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1073 | |
7 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1073 | |
8 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1070 | |
9 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | |
10 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1044 | |
11 | HECKMANN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1034 | |
12 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | |
13 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:77 | 920 | |
14 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:91 | 916 | |
15 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | |
16 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:25 | 907 | |
17 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:09:65 | 896 | |
18 | SUSS Lola | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:10:24 | 879 | |
19 | JOST Johanna | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:11:85 | 835 | |
20 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:26 | 824 | |
21 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:32 | 796 | |
22 | WUERTZER Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:59 | 789 | |
23 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:26 | 772 | |
24 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:17:01 | 702 | |
25 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:17:75 | 684 | |
26 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:07 | 629 | |
27 | BARMES Chloé | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:98 | 608 | |
28 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:22:03 | 584 | |
29 | PETITJEAN Violaine | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:26:32 | 492 | |
30 | SAINT MARTIN WILLER Anaïs | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:29:53 | 428 | |
31 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MULLER Amelie | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | COGNEE Emilie | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MEYVAERT Clémence | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BERNARD Maya | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |