Régionale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:52:50 | 803 | |
2 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:55:82 | 764 | |
3 | MEYVAERT Clémence | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:59:83 | 718 | |
4 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:00:25 | 714 | |
5 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:00:64 | 709 | |
6 | MARTOUZET Juliette | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:03:52 | 678 | |
7 | MEYER Sarah | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:04:64 | 666 | |
8 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:09:69 | 612 | |
9 | WAGNER Camille | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:10:23 | 607 | |
10 | KÜHLMORGEN-PENNERA Clara | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:10:96 | 599 | |
11 | DUNCKEL Emilie | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:11:67 | 592 | |
12 | KNOELL Laura | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:12:37 | 585 | |
13 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:12:62 | 582 | |
14 | KILIAN Tiphayne | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:13:96 | 569 | |
15 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 3:17:89 | 530 | |
16 | JOST Johanna | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:18:40 | 525 | |
17 | BORE Camille | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:18:60 | 523 | |
18 | SCHMITT Clémence | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:19:48 | 515 | |
19 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:19:68 | 513 | |
20 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:19:79 | 512 | |
21 | SUSS Lola | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:20:48 | 506 | |
22 | KIM Lisa | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:21:38 | 497 | |
23 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:24:39 | 469 | |
24 | BURGUN Jade | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:27:14 | 445 | |
25 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:27:17 | 445 | |
26 | STALLER Chloé | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:31:10 | 411 | |
27 | GOERING Sarah | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:32:46 | 399 | |
28 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:34:80 | 380 | |
29 | BARBEZIEUX Perrine | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:36:66 | 365 | |
30 | WUERTZER Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:39:92 | 339 | |
31 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:44:71 | 303 | |
32 | HUSSER Sara | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:48:20 | 279 | |
33 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | WENDLING Chloé | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CHAREF Zoe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | REMY Manon | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | REINBOLD Manon | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | NUCCELLI Léa | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SCHWEY Perrine | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |