Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANDERINK Loes | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:33:89 | 1244 | National |
2 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:80 | 1149 | National |
3 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:35:86 | 1146 | National |
4 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:90 | 1144 | Interregional |
5 | LE FLEM Melanie | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:19 | 1130 | National |
6 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:97 | 1093 | Regional |
7 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:04 | 1089 | Interregional |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:30 | 1077 | Regional |
9 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:37:48 | 1069 | Regional |
10 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:17 | 1036 | Regional |
11 | CELLA WEISS Marine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:18 | 1036 | Regional |
12 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:32 | 1029 | Regional |
13 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:38:47 | 1023 | Regional |
14 | SCHREIBER Flora | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:38:66 | 1014 | Regional |
15 | BOCQUET Manon | 1994 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:38:74 | 1010 | Regional |
16 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:76 | 1009 | Regional |
17 | BRESCIANO Caroline | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:38:84 | 1006 | Regional |
18 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:94 | 1001 | Regional |
19 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:74 | 965 | Regional |
20 | BRAND Carla | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:02 | 953 | |
21 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:16 | 946 | Regional |
22 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:91 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
23 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:02 | 909 | |
24 | IHADDADEN Laura | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:18 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
25 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:39 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
26 | KAUZ Miriam | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:42:63 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
27 | BOUDEBOUDA Pauline | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:64 | 840 | |
28 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:87 | 831 | |
29 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANDERINK Loes | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:34:04 | 1236 | National |
2 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:68 | 1155 | National |
3 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:95 | 1142 | Interregional |
4 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1126 | National |
5 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:68 | 1106 | Regional |
6 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:36:72 | 1105 | Regional |
7 | LE FLEM Melanie | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:88 | 1097 | Interregional |
8 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCQUET Manon | 1994 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:38:13 | 1038 | Regional |
2 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:25 | 1033 | Regional |
3 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:28 | 1031 | Regional |
4 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:38:91 | 1002 | Regional |
5 | CELLA WEISS Marine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:03 | 997 | Regional |
6 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:45 | 978 | Regional |
7 | BRESCIANO Caroline | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:39:62 | 970 | Regional |
8 | SCHREIBER Flora | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:77 | 1009 | Regional |
2 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:74 | 965 | Regional |
3 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:80 | 962 | Regional |
4 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:82 | 918 | |
5 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:76 | 877 | |
6 | IHADDADEN Laura | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:21 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
7 | KAUZ Miriam | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:42:62 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
8 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:58 | 801 |