Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:55:56 | 1198 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:70 | 1160 | |
3 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:20 | 1152 | |
4 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:01 | 1138 | |
5 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:53 | 1129 | |
6 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:00 | 1054 | |
7 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:06:09 | 1020 | |
8 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:55 | 996 | |
9 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:09:44 | 966 | |
10 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:10:28 | 953 | |
11 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:10:30 | 953 | |
12 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:12:69 | 916 | |
13 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:53 | 903 | |
14 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:14:63 | 886 | |
15 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:18:21 | 833 | |
16 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:18:40 | 830 | |
17 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:18:60 | 827 | |
18 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:16 | 819 | |
19 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:19:57 | 813 | |
20 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:20:19 | 804 | |
21 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:21:13 | 791 | |
22 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:21:16 | 790 | |
23 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:21:44 | 786 | |
24 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:47 | 772 | |
25 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:23:81 | 753 | |
26 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:24:62 | 742 | |
27 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:25:31 | 732 | |
28 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:37:07 | 580 | |
29 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:58 | 526 | |
30 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:43:35 | 506 | |
31 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:44:14 | 497 | |
32 | SWIERZINSKI Thomas | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:45:03 | 487 | |
33 | PFANTZER Robert | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:45:56 | 481 | |
34 | METZ Simon | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:49:11 | 442 | |
35 | HILBERER Tobias | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:55:34 | 378 | |
36 | BRIDOT Alexandre | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:45 | 1217 | |
2 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:56:08 | 1188 | |
3 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:74 | 1177 | |
4 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:42 | 1148 | |
5 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1073 | |
6 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:86 | 1040 | |
7 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:06:76 | 1009 | |
8 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:28 | 985 | |
9 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:51 | 981 | |
10 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:11:55 | 933 | |
11 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:12:53 | 918 | |
12 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:14:05 | 895 | |
13 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:16:34 | 861 | |
14 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:16 | 819 | |
15 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:20:94 | 794 | |
16 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:23:18 | 762 | |
17 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:62 | 756 | |
18 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:24:32 | 746 | |
19 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:24:75 | 740 | |
20 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:34:97 | 606 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:18:21 | 833 | |
2 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:18:70 | 826 | |
3 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:12 | 777 | |
4 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:23:22 | 761 | |
5 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:24:62 | 742 | |
6 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:39:01 | 556 | |
7 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:75 | 548 | |
8 | PFANTZER Robert | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:40:23 | 542 |