Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1189 | Interregional |
2 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1186 | Interregional |
3 | STERN Roxane | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | Regional |
4 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | Interregional |
5 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | Regional |
6 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | Regional |
7 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | Regional |
8 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | Regional |
9 | KREITTNER Marine | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1063 | Regional |
10 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | Departemental 50 |
11 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Regional |
12 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Regional |
13 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | Regional |
14 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1016 | Departemental 50 |
15 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1014 | Departemental 50 |
16 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Regional |
17 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Departemental 50 |
18 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | Regional |
19 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | Regional |
20 | BUTZ Julie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | Regional |
21 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:89 | 997 | Regional |
22 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | Regional |
23 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:95 | 993 | Departemental 50 |
24 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | Departemental 50 |
25 | ORIGAS Anaïs | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:31:10 | 984 | Departemental 50 |
26 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:23 | 976 | Regional |
27 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:23 | 976 | Regional |
28 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
29 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
30 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | Departemental 50 |
31 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
32 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:88 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
33 | KLEIN Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
34 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:31 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
35 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:43 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
36 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:66 | 893 | |
37 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:82 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
38 | MALLOT Noémie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:85 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
39 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:90 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
40 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:90 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
41 | BRIEND Margot | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:92 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
42 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:98 | 875 | |
43 | STAUB Pauline | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:09 | 869 | |
44 | COCHET Gwenaële | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:21 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
45 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:37 | 853 | |
46 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:37 | 853 | |
47 | LOOS Marie | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | |
48 | PFEIFFER Chloé | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:78 | 830 | |
49 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:83 | 828 | |
50 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:83 | 828 | |
51 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:89 | 824 | |
52 | FREUND Jennifer | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:94 | 822 | |
53 | HEIMANN Charlène | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:94 | 822 | |
54 | MUNCH Audrey | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:23 | 806 | |
55 | WATZKY Sarah | 1996 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:35 | 799 | |
56 | CHALAL Maissane-Zineb | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:64 | 784 | |
57 | LANG Laura | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:79 | 776 | |
58 | MORGENTHALER Marion | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:85 | 773 | |
59 | HERTRICH Marie | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:86 | 772 | |
60 | DOLL Marion | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:02 | 764 | |
61 | PLOUCHARD Sarah | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:20 | 754 | |
62 | PFEIFFER Julie | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:38 | 745 | |
63 | GROSCLAUDE Julie | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:79 | 724 | |
64 | ERARD Marion | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:17 | 704 | |
65 | BLOCH Pauline | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | SCHMITTER Tiffany | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1214 | Interregional |
2 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1202 | Interregional |
3 | STERN Roxane | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1134 | Regional |
4 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | Regional |
5 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | Interregional |
6 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | Interregional |
7 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1097 | Regional |
8 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | Regional |
9 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | Regional |
10 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | Regional |
11 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1039 | Regional |
12 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | Regional |
13 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | Departemental 50 |
14 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | Departemental 50 |
15 | KREITTNER Marine | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | Regional |
16 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | Regional |
17 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | Departemental 50 |
18 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | Regional |
19 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
20 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:80 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
21 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
22 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:14 | 866 | |
23 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:49 | 846 | |
24 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | Interregional |
2 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | Regional |
3 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | Regional |
4 | BUTZ Julie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1002 | Regional |
5 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | Regional |
6 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | Departemental 50 |
7 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
8 | STAUB Pauline | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:23 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
9 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:99 | 819 | |
10 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:27 | 804 | |
11 | HEIMANN Charlène | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:35 | 799 | |
12 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:36 | 799 | |
13 | FREUND Jennifer | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:72 | 780 | |
14 | PFEIFFER Julie | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:83 | 722 | |
15 | ERARD Marion | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:85 | 721 | |
16 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |