Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1125 | |
2 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:94 | 1098 | |
3 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1077 | |
4 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1076 | |
5 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1065 | |
6 | BERATZ Nick | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1062 | |
7 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:45 | 1056 | |
8 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1045 | |
9 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1043 | |
10 | SANTOS Luis | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1041 | |
11 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1023 | |
12 | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1010 | |
13 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1009 | |
14 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1008 | |
15 | VILHEM Gautier | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1005 | |
16 | ABELE Julian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:62 | 996 | |
17 | KöHLER Eric | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:76 | 992 | |
18 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:16 | 981 | |
19 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:04:24 | 979 | |
20 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:04:52 | 972 | |
21 | GNATOWSKY Egon | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:54 | 971 | |
22 | LOURENCO DE SOUSA Tiago | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:99 | 959 | |
23 | DELAERE Jules | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:26 | 952 | |
24 | THOMAS Lars | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:37 | 949 | |
25 | MAI Benjamin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:48 | 946 | |
26 | HENRIQUE Laurent | 1975 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:05 | 931 | |
27 | CHRISTEN Arthus | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:21 | 927 | |
28 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:59 | 917 | |
29 | FREFEL Simeon | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:61 | 916 | |
30 | PRIESE Oliver | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:16 | 902 | |
31 | DE VALMIGERE Gabin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:33 | 898 | |
32 | JUNGKIND Vadim | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:03 | 880 | |
33 | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:04 | 880 | |
34 | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:08:58 | 866 | |
35 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:65 | 864 | |
36 | ANTONOPOULUS Alexandros | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:87 | 858 | |
37 | AYAZ Alp | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:09:00 | 855 | |
38 | MILLET Evan | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:09:33 | 847 | |
39 | VELT Julian | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:52 | 842 | |
40 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:09:55 | 841 | |
41 | WAGNER Maximilian | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:80 | 835 | |
42 | BRUCKER Victor | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:92 | 832 | |
43 | KNOTHE Aeneas | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:37 | 821 | |
44 | WEEGER Johannes | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:63 | 815 | |
45 | SCHEFFEL Jonas | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:74 | 788 | |
46 | GORICANEC Emil | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:88 | 784 | |
47 | TOUTAIN Adrian | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:97 | 758 | |
48 | REISTER Michael | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:29 | 751 | |
49 | CHUANH Kaï | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:06 | 733 | |
50 | BALAN Vladislav | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:95 | 712 | |
51 | LALIGANT Côme | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:15:30 | 704 | |
52 | TOLCHYNSKY Joshua | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:57 | 698 | |
53 | ANANI Boukhari | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:41 | 657 | |
54 | STIRNEMANN Oscar | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:22 | 639 | |
55 | LUTZ Eliott | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:47 | 634 | |
56 | TEYSSEYRE Julien | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:77 | 606 | |
57 | SERRES Nathan | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:40 | 551 | |
58 | WITZ Maxence | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:66 | 546 | |
59 | BINDER Sacha | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:99 | 520 | |
60 | LARERE Quentin | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:25:04 | 499 | |
61 | WOLFF Maxime | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:39 | 493 | |
62 | MELLINGER Leon | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:05 | 461 | |
63 | EISENECKER Mathias | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:27 | 457 | |
64 | QIAN Hugo | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:27:52 | 453 | |
65 | MEYER Tom | 2011 | NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH | 1:27:83 | 447 | ||
66 | COLLARD Léandre | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:28:83 | 429 | |
67 | ROUSSEL Alban | 2010 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:31:17 | 389 | |
68 | SANZARI Leo | 2012 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:32:24 | 371 | |
69 | BUISSON Ethan | 2011 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:38:85 | 269 | |
70 | DI BATTISTA Charli | 2012 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:43:52 | 207 | |
71 | KREISL Luis Paul | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:43:80 | 204 | |
72 | MOTA Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:44:27 | 198 | |
73 | QUIRIN Lucien | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:44:70 | 193 | |
74 | NOURA Ismail | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:54:49 | 94 | |
75 | ZAGALA Dorian | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | AADJOUR Younès | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1116 | |
2 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:14 | 1093 | |
3 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1091 | |
4 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1086 | |
5 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1081 | |
6 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1058 | |
7 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1049 | |
8 | BERATZ Nick | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:11 | 956 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILHEM Gautier | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1026 | |
2 | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:04:06 | 984 | |
3 | THOMAS Lars | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:07 | 957 | |
4 | DE VALMIGERE Gabin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:30 | 951 | |
5 | DELAERE Jules | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:26 | 926 | |
6 | FREFEL Simeon | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:43 | 921 | |
7 | JUNGKIND Vadim | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:95 | 882 | |
8 | PRIESE Oliver | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:30 | 873 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALAN Vladislav | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:01 | 757 | |
2 | STIRNEMANN Oscar | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:17:53 | 654 | |
3 | WITZ Maxence | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:20:99 | 580 | |
4 | MEYER Tom | 2011 | NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH | 1:21:71 | 565 | ||
5 | EISENECKER Mathias | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:93 | 464 | |
6 | BINDER Sacha | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:27:45 | 454 | |
7 | MELLINGER Leon | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:22 | 440 | |
8 | COLLARD Léandre | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:19 | 423 |