Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Le Samedi 16 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDLER Charlie | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:49:28 | 348 | |
2 | CYRAN Anna | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:53:15 | 239 | |
3 | VENDOME Ambre | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:62 | 181 | |
4 | BRAHEM Kenza | 2014 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:51:20 | 165 | |
5 | BRAHEM Kenza | 2014 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:57:83 | 135 | |
6 | MEDINI Khadija | 2014 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:58:80 | 117 | |
7 | TALEB Camille | 2015 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:41 | 107 | |
8 | BEYL Emilie | 2013 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:68 | 72 | |
9 | CHAUVIN Gaspard | 2015 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:56:85 | 64 | |
10 | SALINA Anna | 2013 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:57:60 | 46 | |
11 | TRUTTMANN STROILI Chloé | 2015 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:78 | 46 | |
12 | GROSSHANS Loîc | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:39 | 45 | |
13 | WOLFF Ines | 2015 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:05 | 43 | |
14 | RINGARD Inès | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:14 | 42 | |
15 | LOOS Paul | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:85 | 39 | |
16 | BLANCO Selyan | 2015 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:97 | 38 | |
17 | MATTER Livia | 2016 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:26 | 27 | |
18 | HENRY VERGNE Sacha | 2015 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:32 | 25 | |
19 | MALAGOUEN Myriam | 2013 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:06:13 | 23 | |
20 | FRANCOIS Stanislas | 2015 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:64 | 22 | |
21 | JAEGER Julie | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:44 | 21 | |
22 | BEL HACHEMI Imram | 2015 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:97 | 20 | |
23 | AHFIR Elyssa | 2014 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:06:50 | 20 | |
24 | KCHAOU Lina | 2015 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:20 | 19 | |
25 | KUHN Marius | 2016 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:43 | 16 | |
26 | OBERBACH GLATT Mathis | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:21 | 11 | |
27 | METAHRI Amine | 2013 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:92 | 10 | |
28 | BIDORINI Matéo | 2014 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:68 | 9 | |
29 | POIRSON Achille | 2015 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:62 | 4 | |
30 | BANGRATZ Yoann | 2015 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:72 | 4 | |
31 | GRILLET Jade | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:64 | 4 | |
32 | GASPER Nikita | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:37 | 2 | |
33 | KAPP Justine | 2015 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:36 | 2 | |
34 | EDEL Caitlyn | 2016 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:40 | 2 | |
35 | HUMBERTCLAUDE Emma | 2016 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1 | |
36 | FRASNAY Grégoire | 2014 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1 | |
37 | FERTIG Zachary | 2015 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1 | |
38 | KUNTZ Thibault | 2015 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1 | |
39 | JONNETTE Victor | 2015 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:14 | 1 | |
40 | CHEN Ethan | 2014 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1 | |
41 | JOST Romane | 2013 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:28 | 1 | |
42 | METZ Sasha | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:78 | 1 | |
43 | SAVEL Lilian | 2016 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:11 | 1 | |
44 | CHEKATT Syrine | 2013 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:23 | 1 | |
45 | JOGANAH Isaure | 2014 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1 | |
46 | STEINER Elsa | 2016 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:79 | 1 | |
47 | MICHEL Ines | 2016 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:59 | 1 | |
48 | MEYER Lucas | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:83 | 1 | |
49 | VANDAMME Romain | 2016 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:18 | 1 | |
50 | ECKLY Margaux | 2017 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:83 | 1 | |
51 | TRUTTMANN STROILI Daphné | 2017 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:80 | 1 | |
52 | MICHEL Ines | 2016 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:87 | 1 | |
53 | ROSAIN Lola | 2017 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:03 | 1 | |
54 | MARTIN Alice | 2014 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:08 | 1 | |
55 | TIGHZA Imane | 2014 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:51 | 1 | |
56 | WAAG Lina | 2016 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:59 | 1 | |
57 | BRAHEM Sami | 2016 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:45 | 1 | |
58 | EBEL Louis | 2016 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:23:40 | 1 | |
59 | ECKLY Margaux | 2017 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:45 | 1 | |
60 | OSTER Louis | 2014 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:02 | 1 | |
61 | GOEHRY Amelie | 2016 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:99 | 1 | |
62 | DIEMER Aurore | 2017 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:59 | 1 | |
63 | WANG Elie | 2017 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:29:83 | 1 | |
64 | BOUSSEKSOU Sarah | 2017 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:03 | 1 | |
65 | WERLE Valentine | 2017 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:38 | 1 | |
66 | GRAUSS Leyna | 2017 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:44:74 | 1 | |
67 | FISCHER Paulin | 2016 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:28:03 | 1 | |
68 | MUDDULURI Thulasi | 2014 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | NONNENMACHER Jules | 2014 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | ELTELBANI Abdelhak | 2013 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | JAEGER Elisa | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | KRUCH Capucine | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | FEIBEL Corentin | 2014 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |