Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:31:59 | 1139 | |
2 | FREDERSDORF Emma | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:33:76 | 1122 | |
3 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:34:29 | 1118 | |
4 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:35:14 | 1112 | |
5 | BALTHASAR Julia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:35:33 | 1111 | |
6 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:36:35 | 1103 | |
7 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:39:37 | 1080 | |
8 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:40:17 | 1074 | |
9 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:40:91 | 1069 | |
10 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:41:76 | 1062 | |
11 | PITZER Anna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:43:00 | 1053 | |
12 | PAILLISSE Lili | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:43:29 | 1051 | |
13 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:43:36 | 1050 | |
14 | BOUCEIRO Gaétane | 2010 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:43:86 | 1047 | |
15 | CHTAINI Ave | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:43:96 | 1046 | |
16 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:44:58 | 1041 | |
17 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:46:30 | 1029 | |
18 | VARLOTEAUX Camille | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:46:48 | 1028 | |
19 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:46:91 | 1024 | |
20 | SOUIDI Amani | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:47:72 | 1018 | |
21 | LEMAIRE Mae | 2010 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:48:83 | 1010 | |
22 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:48:86 | 1010 | |
23 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:49:94 | 1002 | |
24 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:51:04 | 995 | |
25 | GRAILLOT Aélia | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:51:54 | 991 | |
26 | COLOBERT Livia | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:00 | 973 | |
27 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:54:10 | 973 | |
28 | MORENO Julia | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:54:85 | 967 | |
29 | MESSOUDI Inès | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:55:02 | 966 | |
30 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:55:40 | 963 | |
31 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:55:65 | 962 | |
32 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:55:79 | 961 | |
33 | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:57:84 | 946 | |
34 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:59:05 | 938 | |
35 | PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:59:70 | 933 | |
36 | CHAMAILLARD Fleur | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:01:11 | 924 | |
37 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:02:90 | 911 | |
38 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:03:02 | 910 | |
39 | ROSTOUCHER Lana | 2010 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 5:03:25 | 909 | |
40 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 5:04:06 | 903 | |
41 | BENAZZEDDINE Chiraz | 2008 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 5:04:64 | 899 | |
42 | MARTIN Maya | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:05:56 | 893 | |
43 | THILLOT Juliette | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:07:39 | 881 | |
44 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:08:37 | 874 | |
45 | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 5:10:90 | 857 | |
46 | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:15:01 | 830 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:28:89 | 1160 | |
2 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:30:91 | 1144 | |
3 | BALTHASAR Julia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:33:34 | 1126 | |
4 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:33:66 | 1123 | |
5 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:35:07 | 1113 | |
6 | FREDERSDORF Emma | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:35:27 | 1111 | |
7 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:38:37 | 1088 | |
8 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:39:57 | 1079 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:33:54 | 1124 | |
2 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:35:39 | 1110 | |
3 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:38:86 | 1084 | |
4 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:39:78 | 1077 | |
5 | PITZER Anna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:41:36 | 1065 | |
6 | PAILLISSE Lili | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:42:91 | 1054 | |
7 | BOUCEIRO Gaétane | 2010 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:43:60 | 1049 | |
8 | CHTAINI Ave | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:44:54 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:42:67 | 1056 | |
2 | VARLOTEAUX Camille | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:42:70 | 1055 | |
3 | LEMAIRE Mae | 2010 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:43:24 | 1051 | |
4 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:48:85 | 1010 | |
5 | MORENO Julia | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:51:26 | 993 | |
6 | GRAILLOT Aélia | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:51:64 | 990 | |
7 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:52:85 | 982 | |
8 | COLOBERT Livia | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:56:20 | 958 |