Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1173 | |
2 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1169 | |
3 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1148 | |
4 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1145 | |
5 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 1119 | |
6 | CHOLLET Alicia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:70 | 1114 | |
7 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1113 | |
8 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:80 | 1108 | |
9 | GIRAUD-TELME Anouk | 2009 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1103 | |
10 | VARLOTEAUX Camille | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1102 | |
11 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1098 | |
12 | BURKOLTER Caecilie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:10 | 1093 | |
13 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:34 | 1080 | |
14 | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:35:34 | 1080 | |
15 | VILLECHENOUX Marion | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:56 | 1069 | |
16 | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:57 | 1068 | |
17 | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:70 | 1061 | |
18 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 1056 | |
19 | MEAR Constance | 2003 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:35:89 | 1052 | |
20 | PEROZZO Lea | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:90 | 1051 | |
21 | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:35:99 | 1047 | |
22 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:08 | 1042 | |
23 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:08 | 1042 | |
24 | BONET Emma | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 1033 | |
25 | IONESCU DORE Maria-Anastasia | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:30 | 1031 | |
26 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:36:34 | 1029 | |
27 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:36 | 1028 | |
28 | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:38 | 1027 | |
29 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:47 | 1022 | |
30 | KHADDAN Warda | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1019 | |
31 | PICHON Salomé | 2008 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:36:65 | 1013 | |
32 | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:69 | 1011 | |
33 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:74 | 1008 | |
34 | RIMBAUD Anna | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:80 | 1005 | |
35 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:80 | 1005 | |
36 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:36:81 | 1005 | |
37 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:37:08 | 991 | |
38 | LUTAUD Maëllie | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:11 | 990 | |
39 | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:23 | 984 | |
40 | JAUSLIN Nomena | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:36 | 977 | |
41 | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:37:37 | 977 | |
42 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:38 | 976 | |
43 | BOUGAULT Nell | 2010 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:38 | 976 | |
44 | MOREIRA Clarisse | 2009 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:43 | 974 | |
45 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:53 | 969 | |
46 | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:53 | 969 | |
47 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:37:54 | 969 | |
48 | DAUJAT Lalie | 2010 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:74 | 959 | |
49 | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:17 | 938 | |
50 | FOULON Brune | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:17 | 938 | |
51 | PRIMOT Flora | 2008 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:38:20 | 936 | |
52 | LEGRAND Marion | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:22 | 935 | |
53 | SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:24 | 934 | |
54 | CHATELAN Emilie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:73 | 911 | |
55 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:80 | 907 | |
56 | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:38:84 | 905 | |
57 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:38:94 | 901 | |
58 | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:39:36 | 881 | |
59 | CIMINARI Valentine | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:39:45 | 877 | |
60 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:39:47 | 876 | |
61 | MARTIN Maya | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:57 | 871 | |
62 | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:60 | 870 | |
63 | LATHUILLIÈRE Margot | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 857 | |
64 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:40:01 | 850 | |
65 | CHAMAILLARD Fleur | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:36 | 834 | |
66 | MASSON Elise | 2007 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:40:65 | 821 | |
67 | ALACAPUNAR Selena | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:04 | 804 | |
68 | VICARD Prune | 2009 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:11 | 800 | |
69 | DOMENICHINI Elora | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:41:68 | 775 | |
70 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:89 | 766 | |
71 | THILLOT Juliette | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:43:32 | 704 | |
72 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1175 | |
2 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1172 | |
3 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1164 | |
4 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:23 | 1139 | |
5 | CHOLLET Alicia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:64 | 1117 | |
6 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1114 | |
7 | VARLOTEAUX Camille | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1087 | |
8 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:35:46 | 1074 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURKOLTER Caecilie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:75 | 1111 | |
2 | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:36 | 1079 | |
3 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 1069 | |
4 | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:72 | 1060 | |
5 | VILLECHENOUX Marion | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:75 | 1059 | |
6 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:75 | 1059 | |
7 | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:35:84 | 1054 | |
8 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:11 | 1040 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:35:66 | 1064 | |
2 | IONESCU DORE Maria-Anastasia | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:31 | 1030 | |
3 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:36:85 | 1003 | |
4 | KHADDAN Warda | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:36:91 | 1000 | |
5 | BOUGAULT Nell | 2010 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:95 | 998 | |
6 | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:37:37 | 977 | |
7 | MOREIRA Clarisse | 2009 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:54 | 969 | |
8 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:07 | 943 |