Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Tom | 2011 | NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH | 1:07:89 | 705 | ||
2 | BONONCINI Hugo | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:04 | 528 | |
3 | HESS Thibault | 2012 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:15:73 | 512 | |
4 | GRAUSS Lelio | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:98 | 484 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Adrien | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:26 | 478 | |
6 | CLAVIER Alexis | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:17:56 | 472 | |
7 | MULLER Jimmy | 2012 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:17:68 | 469 | |
8 | MORGERE-FARISSIER Etan | 2012 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:80 | 466 | |
9 | DIEUDONNE Marius | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:20 | 458 | |
10 | ALLAGAPEN Aaron | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:19:47 | 431 | |
11 | PONT Mathieu | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:52 | 430 | |
12 | AMRANI Chahine | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:20:11 | 418 | |
13 | DURMAZ Onur | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:28 | 414 | |
14 | THOMAS Samuel | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:20:70 | 406 | |
15 | GEISS Gautier | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:95 | 401 | |
16 | CASPAR Clement | 2013 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:21:97 | 381 | |
17 | SCHWARTZ Timéo | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:42 | 372 | |
18 | HENRIQUE Sandro | 2014 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:56 | 369 | |
19 | GASSERT Zakaria | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:70 | 367 | |
20 | DAMBACH Aymerick | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:33 | 355 | |
21 | HORECICA Andrei | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:23:45 | 352 | |
22 | POYATO Liam | 2011 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:23:50 | 351 | |
23 | BOUTE NUSS Gaspard | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:23:68 | 348 | |
24 | STEINER Hugo | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:76 | 347 | |
25 | MEZENER Amine | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:71 | 329 | |
26 | BRAHEM Salem | 2013 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:82 | 327 | |
27 | LAVAIL Ben | 2011 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:25:74 | 311 | |
28 | CHELLAF Farès | 2013 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:25:88 | 308 | |
29 | CHRISTMANN Fabien | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:96 | 307 | |
30 | WICKER Thibault | 2013 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:26:08 | 305 | |
31 | SCHIERMEYER Julien | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:26:66 | 295 | |
32 | DE TURCKHEIM Gaetan | 2012 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:26:82 | 292 | |
33 | SUSS Léon | 2014 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:26:89 | 291 | |
34 | MASSON Emilien | 2013 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:27:02 | 289 | |
35 | NICOLARDOT Martin | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:29 | 267 | |
36 | LE Jonas | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:29:17 | 253 | |
37 | LINDNER Paul | 2013 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:29:40 | 250 | |
38 | BEKHTAOUI Noham | 2013 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:30:00 | 240 | |
39 | BOHSE PRECHEUR Nolan | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:79 | 228 | |
40 | ERNEWEIN Jerome | 2012 | NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH | 1:30:80 | 228 | ||
41 | MCLAUGHLIN Aedan | 2013 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:31:27 | 221 | |
42 | RODRIGUES Tom | 2011 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:32:93 | 197 | |
43 | HEILIGEINSTEIN Mathis | 2013 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:34:45 | 176 | |
44 | ROOS Antoine | 2012 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:35:01 | 169 | |
45 | METAHRI Medine | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:36:22 | 153 | |
46 | COUSIN Noah | 2012 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:36:90 | 145 | |
47 | MATTER Antoine | 2013 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:36:95 | 145 | |
48 | LESTAROV Stefan | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:39:35 | 117 | |
49 | FRANK Timéo | 2013 | NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH | 1:39:45 | 116 | ||
50 | TEUTSCH Louka | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:39:84 | 112 | |
51 | MONTEIRO Samuel | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:39:85 | 112 | |
52 | METRICH Lilian | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:40:08 | 109 | |
53 | ULMER Marc | 2013 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:20 | 108 | |
54 | KIEFFER Celian | 2014 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:40:53 | 105 | |
55 | ZOBRIST Louis | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:42:61 | 85 | |
56 | NINKOV Matija | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:44:79 | 66 | |
57 | LECOQ Antoine | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:44:83 | 65 | |
58 | GASPER Nicolae | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:46:87 | 50 | |
59 | VAUTIER Samuel | 2012 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:49:39 | 34 | |
60 | LOOS Paul | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:49:44 | 33 | |
61 | JEGOU Horace | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:49:87 | 31 | |
62 | GAUTHIER Noam | 2014 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:50:12 | 30 | |
63 | BLAVIN RATAJCZAK Victor | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:58:28 | 2 | |
64 | HUCK Nathan | 2012 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BROWN Andrew | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | EL HADDOUTI Kassim | 2012 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | HEKIMIAN Oscar | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | WITZ Maxence | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | ESCH Gaspard | 2013 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | FARHI Rali | 2012 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | FRETTE Axel | 2013 | NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH | - | Disq. | ||
72 | BARTHOLOME Charlie | 2013 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. |