Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:49:67 | 793 | |
2 | SIMON Emma | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:55:22 | 729 | |
3 | FITY Lilou | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:58:19 | 696 | |
4 | MARTIN Olivia | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:00:61 | 669 | |
5 | KITTEL-HANSS Louna | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:00:86 | 666 | |
6 | GRUCKER Aurore | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:01:98 | 654 | |
7 | SCHISSELE Anna | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:05:41 | 618 | |
8 | PETIT Elsa | 2011 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:06:91 | 603 | |
9 | TALEB Pauline | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:07:65 | 595 | |
10 | GASSERT Maya | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:08:08 | 591 | |
11 | POIRSON Sybile | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:08:25 | 589 | |
12 | QIAN Alice | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:08:29 | 588 | |
13 | BALLIAS Manon | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:09:18 | 579 | |
14 | GURCHIANI Mariam | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:10:13 | 570 | |
15 | BOUCHAARA Lina | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:11:21 | 559 | |
16 | SCHROETTER Emma | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:13:13 | 540 | |
17 | CLIN Bérénice | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:13:46 | 537 | |
18 | MAIRE-LANTZ Celeste | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:13:65 | 535 | |
19 | PERRIN Léonie | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:14:04 | 531 | |
20 | CHAUVIN Salomé | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:15:14 | 521 | |
21 | MULLER Louise | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:19:83 | 477 | |
22 | WAGENTRUTZ Lucile | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:20:66 | 469 | |
23 | KABS Maëlle | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:21:69 | 460 | |
24 | ASSANI Auxane | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:23:47 | 444 | |
25 | ACRISTEI Camelia | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:23:92 | 440 | |
26 | MALEVERGNE Maëlys | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:24:03 | 439 | |
27 | DELVAL Cassandre | 2012 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:24:27 | 437 | |
28 | TREIBER Maelle | 2011 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:25:29 | 428 | |
29 | BRUN Salome | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:27:43 | 410 | |
30 | TALLAS Hanna | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:34:82 | 350 | |
31 | AASRI Lina | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:36:72 | 335 | |
32 | WENDLING Inès | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:39:55 | 314 | |
33 | TALASMAN Marta | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:43:92 | 282 | |
34 | NEUROHR Lucie | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:44:04 | 281 | |
35 | HUSSER Amandine | 2012 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:46:63 | 263 | |
36 | GACEUS Elodie | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:49:60 | 243 | |
37 | CHEIKH Ania | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:56:57 | 200 | |
38 | WEBER Lucie | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:31:68 | 46 | |
39 | SAVELIEVA Sofiia | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | SAVELIEVA Solomiia | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | FACONNIER Mathilde | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |