Départementale
OBERNAI (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:06:74 | 1141 | |
2 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:40 | 1049 | |
3 | RICCIO Mathias | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:79 | 1030 | |
4 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:16:95 | 1001 | |
5 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:17:24 | 997 | |
6 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:17:57 | 993 | |
7 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:19:20 | 972 | |
8 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:19:63 | 966 | |
9 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:20:85 | 950 | |
10 | FRECH-LEDIG Aurélien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:62 | 940 | |
11 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:82 | 900 | |
12 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:24:97 | 898 | |
13 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:45 | 867 | |
14 | METZGER Maxence | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:10 | 847 | |
15 | FISCHER Paul | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:66 | 840 | |
16 | PÉTRICOUL Benjamin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:30:37 | 831 | |
17 | BERNHARDT Félix | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:65 | 828 | |
18 | COURMONT Nohan | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:33:80 | 790 | |
19 | MEYER Paul-Eliott | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:38:67 | 734 | |
20 | GABRIEL Paul | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:39:87 | 720 | |
21 | LEGOLL Simon | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:39:93 | 720 | |
22 | BRUNNER Arthur | 2008 | 2:45:42 | 659 | |||
23 | BRUA Tom | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:47:91 | 633 | |
24 | RYCHEN Nantenaina | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:50:22 | 609 | |
25 | BRECH Clément | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:50:59 | 605 | |
26 | TEYSSEYRE Julien | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:04:30 | 472 | |
27 | SAVCHENKO Dimitri | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | GIRNY Florian | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | NEDELEC BLANDIN Marin | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |