Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENTURA Axel | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1005 | |
2 | DEGLIN Alexandre | 2009 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 990 | |
3 | VALEUR--MASELLI Léo | 2009 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
4 | VELT Julian | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 973 | |
5 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:43 | 942 | |
6 | PINOT Axel | 2009 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:27:51 | 937 | |
7 | MICHEL Noa | 2009 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:27:63 | 929 | |
8 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:66 | 927 | |
9 | GONZALEZ Bilal | 2009 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:72 | 923 | |
10 | GOUYET Rafaël | 2010 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 923 | |
11 | BRUCKER Victor | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 922 | |
12 | BERTELLE Charles | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:27:76 | 921 | |
13 | CONTANT Arthur | 2010 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:79 | 919 | |
14 | DOMINAS Sacha | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 896 | |
15 | GIRNY Florian | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:31 | 887 | |
16 | DUBOIS Noa | 2009 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:28:33 | 885 | |
17 | HERMANN Thomas | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 885 | |
18 | ALIX Emile | 2010 | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | FRA | 0:28:35 | 884 | |
19 | NICOLAY Yvan | 2010 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:28:60 | 869 | |
20 | CHARLIER Samuel | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:76 | 859 | |
21 | TOUSSAINT-LEICHT Ilan | 2010 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 854 | |
22 | EHL Pierre | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 849 | |
23 | HECKEL Noa | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:29:13 | 837 | |
24 | JACQUET Eliott | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
25 | DIEU Thiméo | 2010 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:29:24 | 830 | |
26 | D'ADDA Remy | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:33 | 825 | |
27 | EMERIAU-SIMON Maxime | 2009 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:48 | 816 | |
28 | LAHENNIER Thomas | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:29:50 | 815 | |
29 | LAIME Oscar | 2010 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 809 | |
30 | BARTHELEMY Esteban | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:82 | 796 | |
31 | COULMY Morgan | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:29:83 | 795 | |
32 | AZOUGUI Yacine | 2010 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:29:87 | 793 | |
33 | EHL Mathieu | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 788 | |
34 | STREIT Léo | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 778 | |
35 | GUÉRIN-SULPIN Noé | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:30:21 | 773 | |
36 | WEISS Maxence | 2010 | 0:30:24 | 771 | |||
37 | BOUR Aron | 2009 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 770 | |
38 | CULLY Vincent | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:26 | 770 | |
39 | REBILLARD Roméo | 2010 | FRA | 0:30:28 | 769 | ||
40 | SERRES Nathan | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:30:43 | 760 | |
41 | FURNON Nathanaël | 2009 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:30:59 | 751 | |
42 | LECOMTE Lucien | 2009 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:30:66 | 747 | |
43 | FRESNEDA Maxime | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 744 | |
44 | MAIRE-LANTZ Hélias | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:97 | 730 | |
45 | MOUGIN Yoan | 2010 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:14 | 720 | |
46 | LHUILLIER Tom | 2010 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:31:18 | 718 | |
47 | VAUTHIER Tendy | 2009 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:31:25 | 714 | |
48 | HOUILLON Timéo | 2009 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:30 | 711 | |
49 | BOULANGER Hugo | 2010 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:31:31 | 711 | |
50 | NASSO Maximilien-Junior | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 710 | |
51 | DEBIENNE Raphaël | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:31:46 | 703 | |
52 | COURMONT Nohan | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:46 | 703 | |
53 | DERUYTERE Mohamed | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 702 | |
54 | ALAMI OUALI Badr | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 695 | |
55 | VILOHR William | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 680 | |
56 | THALLER Mathis | 2010 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:32:26 | 659 | |
57 | ARNETT GLATZ Tom | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:40 | 652 | |
58 | MERCIER Samuel | 2010 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:28 | 606 |