Départementale
BOUXWILLER
Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCHER Léa | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:31 | 956 | |
2 | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:56 | 944 | |
3 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:09 | 917 | |
4 | SUSS Claire | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:52 | 847 | |
5 | FONBONNE Julia | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:87 | 831 | |
6 | KAPPLER Marianne | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:38 | 807 | |
7 | WICKER Marion | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:70 | 792 | |
8 | SIMON Emma | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:57 | 752 | |
9 | KITTEL-HANSS Louna | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:69 | 747 | |
10 | POIRSON Zia | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:01 | 733 | |
11 | ROQUEJOFRE Inès | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:69 | 703 | |
12 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:32 | 676 | |
13 | BRUN Salome | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:55 | 666 | |
14 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:76 | 657 | |
15 | WEYHAUBT Lou | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:81 | 655 | |
16 | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:72 | 617 | |
17 | DENIS Justine | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:81 | 614 | |
18 | AYIK Delphine | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:97 | 607 | |
19 | FLORENT Agathe | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:03 | 605 | |
20 | ERNEWEIN Marion | 2010 | NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH | 0:42:44 | 588 | ||
21 | BOTZ Léane | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:47 | 587 | |
22 | PETIT Elsa | 2011 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:42:80 | 574 | |
23 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Amelia | 2007 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:43:00 | 566 | |
24 | DARTOIS Julia | 2011 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:43:05 | 564 | |
25 | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:43:60 | 543 | |
26 | CHRISTMANN Margot | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:46 | 511 | |
27 | SCHMITT Emilie | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:45:08 | 488 | |
28 | TALASMAN Marta | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:09 | 488 | |
29 | SAMUT Elya | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:45:55 | 471 | |
30 | ADAM Clémence | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:46:52 | 437 | |
31 | ALLAM Nelia | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:47:94 | 390 | |
32 | MASSON Celestine | 2010 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:48:24 | 380 | |
33 | HEMENI NAKO Sihane | 2011 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:48:77 | 363 | |
34 | CAPACCIO Anna | 2010 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:53:22 | 237 | |
35 | ELMNAOUAR Lyna | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | RECHT Karen | 2009 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | MASSENET Manon | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DANGLER Théa | 2009 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | SIEGEL Yaelle | 2011 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | EWANGUE DIN Louisette | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MALET Jana | 2010 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. |