Départementale
COLMAR
Le Dimanche 11 Juin 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFLIEGER Nathan | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:46 | 670 | |
2 | BENAOUN Ayoub | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:96 | 648 | |
3 | QUIRIN Lucien | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:13 | 514 | |
4 | RICHERT Soan | 2013 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:41:67 | 455 | |
5 | LAYADI Nael | 2013 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:99 | 443 | |
6 | MULLER Jimmy | 2012 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:42:00 | 443 | |
7 | CROSARA Noé | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:42:52 | 424 | |
8 | MIROT Louis | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:68 | 418 | |
9 | NABEREZHNYI Artem | 2012 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:42:83 | 413 | |
10 | JEANNIN Nolan | 2012 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:44:61 | 352 | |
11 | NOUI Ilyes | 2012 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:44:64 | 351 | |
12 | GUSTAVE Baptiste | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:44:94 | 341 | |
13 | GRAUSS Lelio | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:01 | 339 | |
14 | DUCHANOY Oscar | 2013 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:08 | 336 | |
15 | SCHMITT Léo | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:45:14 | 334 | |
16 | JRIDA Idris | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:45:33 | 328 | |
17 | GEISS Gautier | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:50 | 323 | |
18 | DUCHANOY Tom | 2013 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:46:30 | 298 | |
19 | ROSAIN Ethann | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:30 | 298 | |
20 | DUFOUR Noé | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:46:32 | 298 | |
21 | ALLAGAPEN Aaron | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:46:58 | 290 | |
22 | WENDLING Amaury | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:85 | 282 | |
23 | LE Jonas | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:46:95 | 279 | |
24 | DI BATTISTA Charli | 2012 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:47:01 | 277 | |
25 | BRENNER Louis | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:47:49 | 263 | |
26 | CHRISTMANN Fabien | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:64 | 259 | |
27 | BRAND Natheo | 2012 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:47:65 | 259 | |
28 | PROUTEAU Louis | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:73 | 257 | |
29 | EICHHOLTZER Eugene | 2014 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:47:83 | 254 | |
30 | STRUB-OURY Bastien | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:88 | 252 | |
31 | HASSAINE Ilias | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:47:92 | 251 | |
32 | BERNARDIN Basile | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:97 | 250 | |
33 | KISS BACSO Keve | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:48:12 | 246 | |
34 | DA COSTA MARQUES Tom | 2013 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:48:18 | 244 | |
35 | WICKER Thibault | 2013 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:48:22 | 243 | |
36 | KAYISKAN Emir | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:48:40 | 238 | |
37 | PENIN Emilien | 2013 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:48:46 | 237 | |
38 | GASSERT Zakaria | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:48:48 | 236 | |
39 | BLEGER Aurélien | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:48:53 | 235 | |
40 | REMPP Théo | 2012 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:48:54 | 234 | |
41 | EBEL Georges | 2014 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:48:72 | 230 | |
42 | ECKERT Robin | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:48:86 | 226 | |
43 | HEUSSER Evan | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:89 | 225 | |
44 | GUIMBAUD Mathis | 2013 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:48:93 | 224 | |
45 | LINDNER Paul | 2013 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:49:06 | 221 | |
46 | STUDER Tim | 2012 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:49:07 | 220 | |
47 | SCHIERMEYER Julien | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:14 | 219 | |
48 | NICOLARDOT Tom | 2014 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:49:18 | 217 | |
49 | HORECICA Andrei | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:49:21 | 217 | |
50 | SCHILDKNECHT Baptiste | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:49:39 | 212 | |
51 | HENRIQUE Sandro | 2014 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:49:45 | 211 | |
52 | GRUSS Tim | 2012 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:49:77 | 203 | |
53 | SCHWARTZ Timéo | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:50:43 | 186 | |
54 | NICOLARDOT Martin | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:50:58 | 183 | |
55 | PLACA Nathan | 2012 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:50:83 | 177 | |
56 | POLI Benjamin | 2013 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:51:15 | 170 | |
57 | CASTAN Sacha | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:51:43 | 163 | |
58 | NAROURA Rayane | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:51:67 | 158 | |
59 | WALCZAK Ethan | 2013 | 0:51:71 | 157 | |||
60 | BRAHEM Salem | 2013 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:51:87 | 154 | |
61 | QUIRIN Arnaud | 2014 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:21 | 126 | |
62 | KHALDI Rayane | 2013 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:06 | 92 | |
63 | COGNEE Manech | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:55:24 | 89 | |
64 | RETOURNARD Aurélien | 2013 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:56:47 | 70 | |
65 | AMALY Uways | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:02 | 62 | |
66 | ERNEWEIN Jerome | 2012 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:01:11 | 18 | |
67 | FISCHER Emile | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | STEIDEL Théo | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | LANCHEC Sacha | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LUTZ Tristan | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | BRUNSPERGER Jules | 2014 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | EZZEDGUI Loris | 2012 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | PIVLJACOVIC Nemanja | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |