Départementale
COLMAR
Le Dimanche 11 Juin 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAOUN Ayoub | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:99 | 729 | |
2 | PFLIEGER Nathan | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:15 | 720 | |
3 | QUIRIN Lucien | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:17 | 612 | |
4 | MIROT Louis | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:45 | 548 | |
5 | MULLER Jimmy | 2012 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:56 | 542 | |
6 | CROSARA Noé | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:76 | 486 | |
7 | GUSTAVE Baptiste | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:77 | 486 | |
8 | HASSAINE Ilias | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:88 | 436 | |
9 | DUCHANOY Oscar | 2013 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:94 | 434 | |
10 | LAYADI Nael | 2013 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:16 | 424 | |
11 | JEANNIN Nolan | 2012 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:50 | 410 | |
12 | ALLAGAPEN Aaron | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:76 | 399 | |
13 | KAYISKAN Emir | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:83 | 396 | |
14 | ROSAIN Ethann | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:13 | 384 | |
15 | NABEREZHNYI Artem | 2012 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:14 | 383 | |
16 | PIVLJACOVIC Nemanja | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:47 | 370 | |
17 | GEISS Gautier | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:49 | 369 | |
18 | BRUNSPERGER Jules | 2014 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:54 | 367 | |
19 | RICHERT Soan | 2013 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:77 | 358 | |
20 | ECKERT Robin | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:95 | 351 | |
21 | GRAUSS Lelio | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:07 | 346 | |
22 | KISS BACSO Keve | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:10 | 345 | |
23 | LINDNER Paul | 2013 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:39:15 | 343 | |
24 | PENIN Emilien | 2013 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:21 | 341 | |
25 | WICKER Thibault | 2013 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:28 | 338 | |
26 | BRAND Natheo | 2012 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:39:32 | 337 | |
27 | SCHIERMEYER Julien | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:37 | 335 | |
28 | REMPP Théo | 2012 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:42 | 333 | |
29 | JRIDA Idris | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:44 | 332 | |
30 | LUTZ Tristan | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:50 | 330 | |
31 | BLEGER Aurélien | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:57 | 327 | |
32 | DUCHANOY Tom | 2013 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:70 | 323 | |
33 | FISCHER Emile | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:80 | 319 | |
34 | PROUTEAU Louis | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:89 | 315 | |
35 | HEUSSER Evan | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:00 | 311 | |
36 | DUFOUR Noé | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:01 | 311 | |
37 | STRUB-OURY Bastien | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:03 | 310 | |
38 | SCHMITT Léo | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:34 | 299 | |
39 | DA COSTA MARQUES Tom | 2013 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:41 | 297 | |
40 | GUIMBAUD Mathis | 2013 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:43 | 296 | |
41 | NOUI Ilyes | 2012 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:56 | 291 | |
42 | LE Jonas | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:72 | 286 | |
43 | DI BATTISTA Charli | 2012 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:77 | 284 | |
44 | WENDLING Amaury | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:85 | 281 | |
45 | NICOLARDOT Martin | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:19 | 269 | |
46 | SCHWARTZ Timéo | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:29 | 266 | |
47 | GASSERT Zakaria | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:36 | 264 | |
48 | HORECICA Andrei | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:40 | 262 | |
49 | WALCZAK Ethan | 2013 | 0:41:48 | 260 | |||
50 | BRAHEM Salem | 2013 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:56 | 257 | |
51 | SCHILDKNECHT Baptiste | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:41:58 | 256 | |
52 | STUDER Tim | 2012 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:88 | 246 | |
53 | BRENNER Louis | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:42:30 | 233 | |
54 | NICOLARDOT Tom | 2014 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:36 | 231 | |
55 | POLI Benjamin | 2013 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:48 | 227 | |
56 | NAROURA Rayane | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:70 | 220 | |
57 | HENRIQUE Sandro | 2014 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:84 | 216 | |
58 | KHALDI Rayane | 2013 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:94 | 213 | |
59 | CASTAN Sacha | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:12 | 208 | |
60 | EICHHOLTZER Eugene | 2014 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:30 | 202 | |
61 | BERNARDIN Basile | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:39 | 200 | |
62 | RETOURNARD Aurélien | 2013 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:43:68 | 191 | |
63 | CHRISTMANN Fabien | 2013 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:86 | 186 | |
64 | ERNEWEIN Jerome | 2012 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:44:26 | 175 | |
65 | GRUSS Tim | 2012 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:34 | 173 | |
66 | STEIDEL Théo | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:48 | 169 | |
67 | EBEL Georges | 2014 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:83 | 160 | |
68 | AMALY Uways | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:45:01 | 155 | |
69 | COGNEE Manech | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:78 | 113 | |
70 | PLACA Nathan | 2012 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:83 | 112 | |
71 | QUIRIN Arnaud | 2014 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:48:57 | 77 | |
72 | LANCHEC Sacha | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | EZZEDGUI Loris | 2012 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |