Départementale
COLMAR
Le Dimanche 11 Juin 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOMBO Emma | 2012 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:34:56 | 460 | |
2 | MARTIN Olivia | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:35:46 | 444 | |
3 | PARISOT Anaëlle | 2012 | 1:35:70 | 440 | |||
4 | CHAUVIN Salomé | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:38:23 | 397 | |
5 | MILD Isalyne | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:19 | 381 | |
6 | FRITSCH Sarah | 2012 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:39:80 | 371 | |
7 | BELGUELSSA Malek | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:39:81 | 371 | |
8 | ATITSO Louise | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:40:86 | 354 | |
9 | TALEB Pauline | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:42:04 | 336 | |
10 | BELHAIT Sirine | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:42:16 | 334 | |
11 | MAIRE-LANTZ Celeste | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:42:88 | 323 | |
12 | DELARBRE Juliana | 2012 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:43:98 | 307 | |
13 | RATELLI Leonie | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:44:61 | 298 | |
14 | CLIN Bérénice | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:44:64 | 297 | |
15 | PERRIN Léonie | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:45:22 | 289 | |
16 | BINDER Irina | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:45:79 | 281 | |
17 | LE HOUEDEC Joanne | 2012 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:46:56 | 270 | |
18 | BLIES Tessy-Rose | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:19 | 223 | |
19 | PAULI Izia | 2012 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:51:42 | 208 | |
20 | LOBSTEIN Chloe | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:52:48 | 195 | |
21 | BALLIAS Manon | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:52:49 | 195 | |
22 | SCHROETTER Emma | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:52:62 | 194 | |
23 | ACRISTEI Camelia | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:53:34 | 185 | |
24 | MULLER Louise | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:53:95 | 179 | |
25 | WEGRICH Alexandra | 2012 | 1:55:59 | 161 | |||
26 | GOURNAY Madison | 2012 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:55:94 | 157 | |
27 | DOUSSEAU Lucie | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:56:79 | 148 | |
28 | RIEDOZ Leana | 2012 | 1:56:89 | 147 | |||
29 | MARC Emilie | 2012 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:57:13 | 145 | |
30 | GUARDADO Cloé | 2012 | 1:57:16 | 145 | |||
31 | KUBASIK Mathilde | 2012 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:58:26 | 134 | |
32 | HEYER Rebecca | 2012 | 1:58:99 | 127 | |||
33 | DELVAL Cassandre | 2012 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:00:27 | 115 | |
34 | LAUER Lilou | 2012 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 2:00:35 | 114 | |
35 | JESSEL Ambre | 2012 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:01:40 | 105 | |
36 | GIANGRANDE Lena | 2012 | 2:01:55 | 104 | |||
37 | LANG Youvikah | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:80 | 40 | |
38 | WENDLING Inès | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:11 | 39 | |
39 | ZERMANN Maely | 2012 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:19:47 | 7 | |
40 | VARIN Charline | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:65 | 2 | |
41 | ZEH Agathe | 2012 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:71 | 2 | |
42 | LAGHMARI BEN HADDOU Camélia | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:22:84 | 2 | |
43 | WAGENTRUTZ Lucile | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |