Régionale
REIMS
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:07:77 | 1145 | |
2 | CABUT Nathan | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:08:61 | 1132 | |
3 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:09:02 | 1126 | |
4 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:12:29 | 1079 | |
5 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:12:75 | 1073 | |
6 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:16:04 | 1027 | |
7 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1003 | |
8 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:17:83 | 1002 | |
9 | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:19:42 | 980 | |
10 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:60 | 964 | |
11 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:22:04 | 945 | |
12 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:25:29 | 902 | |
13 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:25:80 | 896 | |
14 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:27:15 | 878 | |
15 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:27:15 | 878 | |
16 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:20 | 878 | |
17 | BARBIER Paul | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:68 | 846 | |
18 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:03 | 842 | |
19 | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:33:77 | 795 | |
20 | MATTEL Clément | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:39:30 | 729 | |
21 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:40:09 | 720 | |
22 | LAMOTTE Winwaloe | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:41:58 | 703 | |
23 | MATTEL Quentin | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:44:72 | 667 | |
24 | MERELLE Sacha | 2006 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:28 | 524 | |
25 | DENISON Martin | 2009 | ARM Natation | FRA | 3:01:23 | 495 | |
26 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:04 | 469 | |
27 | LEMAIRE Mathis | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 3:13:39 | 385 | |
28 | JACQUET Maël | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:07:46 | 1149 | |
2 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:07:66 | 1146 | |
3 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:11:83 | 1086 | |
4 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:13:30 | 1065 | |
5 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:70 | 1031 | |
6 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:15:83 | 1030 | |
7 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:92 | 1028 | |
8 | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:23:50 | 926 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:17:56 | 1006 | |
2 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:17:85 | 1002 | |
3 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:20:29 | 969 | |
4 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:23:99 | 919 | |
5 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:26 | 864 | |
6 | BARBIER Paul | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:33 | 826 | |
7 | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:31:41 | 825 | |
8 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:32 | 813 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMOTTE Winwaloe | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:34:74 | 784 | |
2 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:39:04 | 732 | |
3 | MATTEL Clément | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:41:93 | 699 | |
4 | MATTEL Quentin | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:45:84 | 655 | |
5 | DENISON Martin | 2009 | ARM Natation | FRA | 3:01:05 | 497 | |
6 | LEMAIRE Mathis | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 3:05:61 | 454 | |
7 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |