Régionale
REIMS
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:53:54 | 1137 | |
2 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:08 | 1119 | |
3 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1099 | |
4 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:54:74 | 1097 | |
5 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1095 | |
6 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1065 | |
7 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1064 | |
8 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1064 | |
9 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:56:14 | 1051 | |
10 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1043 | |
11 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1035 | |
12 | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1031 | |
13 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1030 | |
14 | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1027 | |
15 | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1022 | |
16 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1019 | |
17 | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1013 | |
18 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:90 | 995 | |
19 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:94 | 994 | |
20 | BRAUCH Oscar | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:07 | 989 | |
21 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:07 | 989 | |
22 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:17 | 986 | |
23 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:18 | 986 | |
24 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:23 | 984 | |
25 | DARTOIS Leny | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 983 | |
26 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:35 | 981 | |
27 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:58:37 | 980 | |
28 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:38 | 980 | |
29 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:47 | 977 | |
30 | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:54 | 975 | |
31 | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:58:55 | 974 | |
32 | PETIT Noe | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:69 | 970 | |
33 | AVETAND Titouan | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:71 | 969 | |
34 | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:74 | 968 | |
35 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:75 | 968 | |
36 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:75 | 968 | |
37 | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:80 | 967 | |
38 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:83 | 966 | |
39 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:91 | 963 | |
40 | GEOFFRAY Lucas | 2004 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:58:99 | 961 | |
41 | ELISABETH DORVILMA Dimitri | 2005 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:59:35 | 950 | |
42 | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:59:38 | 949 | |
43 | BULA Nathan | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:50 | 945 | |
44 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:57 | 943 | |
45 | VERREMAN Clément | 2006 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:59:59 | 942 | |
46 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:71 | 939 | |
47 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:71 | 939 | |
48 | LALLEMENT Lucas | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:75 | 937 | |
49 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:75 | 937 | |
50 | JOLLY Leo | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:59:88 | 933 | |
51 | LALLEMENT Thomas | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:89 | 933 | |
52 | LEBRUN Tom | 2006 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:00:02 | 929 | |
53 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:13 | 926 | |
54 | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:14 | 925 | |
55 | JARDEL Silas | 2007 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:00:15 | 925 | |
56 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:40 | 918 | |
57 | MATHIEU Lucas | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:00:49 | 915 | |
58 | WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:56 | 913 | |
59 | MINISINI Timéo | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:74 | 907 | |
60 | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:00:79 | 906 | |
61 | MERABET Zakaria | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:82 | 905 | |
62 | BATTISTON Alex | 2005 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 904 | |
63 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:00:93 | 902 | |
64 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:00 | 899 | |
65 | LAMOTTE Winwaloe | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:06 | 898 | |
66 | MORGAS Lucas | 2008 | FRA | 1:01:48 | 885 | ||
67 | TORRES Teddy | 2004 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:01:53 | 884 | |
68 | THOUVENIN Jules | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:01:59 | 882 | |
69 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:70 | 879 | |
70 | BOUGHERBAL Wassim | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:90 | 873 | |
71 | CHOFFLON Aurèle | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:07 | 868 | |
72 | MERELLE Sacha | 2006 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:20 | 864 | |
73 | SIMON Noé | 2003 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 1:02:24 | 863 | |
74 | RUELLE MARTINEZ Nathan | 2006 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:25 | 862 | |
75 | DEKETELE Pierrick | 2008 | FRA | 1:02:28 | 862 | ||
76 | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:30 | 861 | |
77 | BERTUCCI Jérémy | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:02:31 | 861 | |
78 | DUBUS Elliot | 2007 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:41 | 858 | |
79 | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:42 | 857 | |
80 | CUVILLIEZ Emilien | 2007 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:02:43 | 857 | |
81 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:53 | 854 | |
82 | BAILLON Dagmaël | 2000 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:02:53 | 854 | |
83 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:02:77 | 847 | |
84 | GAVARD-PIVET Antoine | 2007 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:79 | 847 | |
85 | VANNEAUX Alexandre | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:41 | 829 | |
86 | MICHEL Noa | 2009 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:03:43 | 828 | |
87 | JACKSON Milo | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:44 | 828 | |
88 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:46 | 827 | |
89 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:62 | 823 | |
90 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:64 | 822 | |
91 | BERTELLE Charles | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:03:71 | 820 | |
92 | GOUYET Rafaël | 2010 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 820 | |
93 | LETUPE-DANKO Evan | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:04:10 | 809 | |
94 | SONGIS Timothé | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:04:50 | 798 | |
95 | MERIAUX Noah | 2005 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:04:72 | 791 | |
96 | THUEUX Evann | 2007 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:04:76 | 790 | |
97 | DORON Romain | 2008 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 1:04:85 | 788 | |
98 | HAUCHART Enzo | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:04:96 | 785 | |
99 | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:99 | 784 | |
100 | RENAULT Hippolyte | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:05 | 782 | |
101 | TEFFAHI Yaniss | 2008 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:05:11 | 780 | |
102 | DEGLIN Alexandre | 2009 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:50 | 770 | |
103 | MATTEL Clément | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:55 | 768 | |
104 | STARCK Jules | 2008 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:80 | 761 | |
105 | CONTANT Arthur | 2010 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:88 | 759 | |
106 | GEISSLER Paul | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:97 | 757 | |
107 | MICHAUX Gabin | 2007 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:36 | 746 | |
108 | ARTUS Valentin | 2005 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 1:06:52 | 742 | |
109 | BENAISSA Emyne | 2008 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:57 | 740 | |
110 | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Sasha | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:06:89 | 732 | |
111 | BOUTAYEBA Yessine | 2008 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:11 | 726 | |
112 | MATTEL Quentin | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:20 | 723 | |
113 | LAIME Oscar | 2010 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:50 | 715 | |
114 | MEYER Paul-Eliott | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:73 | 709 | |
115 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:14 | 698 | |
116 | PATIN Maxence | 2006 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:14 | 698 | |
117 | EXPOSITO Nael | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:08:64 | 685 | |
118 | DEMACON Leon | 2010 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:92 | 678 | |
119 | DELEUSE Merlin | 2010 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 668 | |
120 | LAHENNIER Thomas | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:09:46 | 664 | |
121 | HECKEL Noa | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:09:70 | 658 | |
122 | LEMAIRE Mathis | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:10:02 | 649 | |
123 | VERRIER Lucas | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:10:17 | 646 | |
124 | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:65 | 633 | |
125 | HENRY Milo | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:11:34 | 616 | |
126 | LOCARD Nathan | 2009 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:11:53 | 612 | |
127 | GARCIA Charly | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:11:89 | 603 | |
128 | PINON Guillaume | 2008 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:06 | 598 | |
129 | BRUN Matthieu | 2010 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:12:33 | 592 | |
130 | COULMY Morgan | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:12:35 | 591 | |
131 | FRESNEDA Maxime | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:13:35 | 567 | |
132 | DELANNOY Tom | 2006 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:13:49 | 564 | |
133 | LECOMTE Ernest | 2007 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:13:93 | 554 | |
134 | BROUSMICHE Joschua | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:14:42 | 542 | |
135 | MERCIER Samuel | 2010 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:15:34 | 521 | |
136 | SERENT Victor | 2007 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:44 | 519 | |
137 | BOURGEOIS Lucas | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:16:14 | 503 | |
138 | ROBERT Lorenzo | 2007 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:08 | 398 | |
139 | JACQUET Maël | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | HERSZKOWICZ Antoine | 2006 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | LEMAY Nathan | 2000 | SN SEDAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | RAGUENEAU Victor | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | JACQUET Eliott | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | NICOLAY Yvan | 2010 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:53:45 | 1140 | |
2 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:53:98 | 1122 | |
3 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1099 | |
4 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1092 | |
5 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:55:01 | 1088 | |
6 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:42 | 1075 | |
7 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1066 | |
8 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1055 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1057 | |
2 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1049 | |
3 | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1033 | |
4 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1030 | |
5 | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1028 | |
6 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1028 | |
7 | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1000 | |
8 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:59:19 | 955 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1017 | |
2 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1007 | |
3 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1003 | |
4 | DARTOIS Leny | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:95 | 993 | |
5 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:00 | 992 | |
6 | BRAUCH Oscar | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:02 | 991 | |
7 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:53 | 975 | |
8 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:86 | 965 |