Nationale
RENNES (FRA)
Du Dimanche 11 Juin 2023 au Vendredi 16 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:37 | 1271 | |
2 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:66 | 1266 | |
3 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:13:59 | 1252 | |
4 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:13:86 | 1248 | |
5 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:23 | 1228 | |
6 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:43 | 1225 | |
7 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1222 | |
8 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1215 | |
9 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:17:97 | 1187 | |
10 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:18:42 | 1181 | |
11 | GORECKI Andra-Denisa | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:40 | 1152 | |
12 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:20:76 | 1147 | |
13 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:21:03 | 1143 | |
14 | GADEA Gabriela | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:21:04 | 1143 | |
15 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:21:74 | 1133 | |
16 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:22 | 1126 | |
17 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:75 | 1118 | |
18 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:77 | 1118 | |
19 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:22:82 | 1117 | |
20 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:22:84 | 1117 | |
21 | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:23:40 | 1109 | |
22 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:23:86 | 1103 | |
23 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:23:92 | 1102 | |
24 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:24:42 | 1095 | |
25 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:77 | 1090 | |
26 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:24:95 | 1087 | |
27 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:71 | 1077 | |
28 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:26:08 | 1071 | |
29 | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:28:43 | 1039 | |
30 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:31:78 | 994 | |
31 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:73 | 1311 | |
2 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:38 | 1301 | |
3 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:11:29 | 1287 | |
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:47 | 1254 | |
5 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:69 | 1236 | |
6 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:08 | 1230 | |
7 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:16:37 | 1211 | |
8 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:18:90 | 1174 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:17:34 | 1197 | |
2 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1182 | |
3 | GORECKI Andra-Denisa | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:77 | 1161 | |
4 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:19:83 | 1160 | |
5 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:21:08 | 1142 | |
6 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:12 | 1142 | |
7 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:48 | 1136 | |
8 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:22:23 | 1126 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1191 | |
2 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:19:84 | 1160 | |
3 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:66 | 1148 | |
4 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:09 | 1142 | |
5 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:22:74 | 1118 | |
6 | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:87 | 1117 | |
7 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:23:14 | 1113 | |
8 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:54 | 1107 |