Départementale
HAGUENAU
Le Dimanche 25 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:58:52 | 975 | |
2 | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:59:23 | 953 | |
3 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:47 | 946 | |
4 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:76 | 937 | |
5 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:00:88 | 903 | |
6 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:69 | 879 | |
7 | GRANDJEAN Lucas | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:20 | 864 | |
8 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:48 | 856 | |
9 | HEINEL Paul | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:54 | 854 | |
10 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:11 | 837 | |
11 | MOUNIER Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:03:64 | 822 | |
12 | HENRIQUE Dorian | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:07 | 782 | |
13 | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:06:03 | 755 | |
14 | ELJ Rayan | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:35 | 746 | |
15 | AYAZ Alp | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:06:82 | 733 | |
16 | REISS Johann | 2002 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:07:08 | 726 | |
17 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:07:71 | 710 | |
18 | TEYSSEYRE Julien | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:96 | 651 | |
19 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:10:62 | 634 | |
20 | WIJNE CHARY Matthieu | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:13 | 621 | |
21 | PRAT Charles | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:11:53 | 612 | |
22 | FERRARI LOPES Rafael | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:94 | 601 | |
23 | SERRES Nathan | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:11:98 | 600 | |
24 | BERROUBA Nahel | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:04 | 599 | |
25 | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:13 | 573 | |
26 | ZAGALA Dorian | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:35 | 567 | |
27 | HAMMOUTI Wassim | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:87 | 555 | |
28 | FRITZ Enzo | 2011 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:13:96 | 553 | |
29 | BAUER BARROT Ethan | 2010 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:15:07 | 527 | |
30 | BEINE Hannsgeorg | 1958 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:15 | 525 | |
31 | ALLARD Alexis | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:15:55 | 516 | |
32 | MELLINGER Leon | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:97 | 507 | |
33 | MANDRAS Arthur | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:33 | 499 | |
34 | MAN Loan | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:15 | 480 | |
35 | QUIRIN Lucien | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:27 | 478 | |
36 | LAEUFFER Louis | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:18:43 | 453 | |
37 | CLAUSS Pierrot | 2009 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:18:48 | 452 | |
38 | CAVALIER Augustin | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:20 | 396 | |
39 | PALLEZ Kentin | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:23 | 395 | |
40 | GRANDJEAN Adrien | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:54 | 370 | |
41 | OGUZ Toprak | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:80 | 365 | |
42 | SARTOR Enzo | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:92 | 362 | |
43 | HESS Thibault | 2012 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:25:19 | 320 | |
44 | LUTZ Tristan | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:19 | 320 | |
45 | WITZ Maxence | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:25:80 | 310 | |
46 | ANDRIUZZI Lilian | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:86 | 309 | |
47 | KAYISKAN Emir | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:57 | 296 | |
48 | SORGIUS Maxime | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:16 | 286 | |
49 | PLESTANT HEITZ Thibaud | 2010 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:29:33 | 251 | |
50 | FRANCOIS Nelo | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:42 | 234 | |
51 | LEGUIL Cédric | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:55 | 232 | |
52 | DIEBOLD Christian | 1957 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:32:08 | 209 | |
53 | POYATO Liam | 2011 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:32:82 | 198 | |
54 | FISCHER Emile | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:12 | 194 | |
55 | LAFOND Hugo | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:21 | 193 | |
56 | CASEIRO Léandre | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:34:82 | 171 | |
57 | PONSIN Come | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:05 | 168 | |
58 | NAROURA Rayane | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:37:86 | 134 | |
59 | BILDSTEIN HALALI Bastien | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:38:01 | 132 | |
60 | MAGNIN ROBERT Valentin | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:44:39 | 69 | |
61 | EL HADDOUTI Kassim | 2012 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:45:62 | 59 | |
62 | STEINMETZ Hugo | 2012 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:46:69 | 51 | |
63 | NOBÉCOURT Simon | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:48:16 | 41 | |
64 | ROOS Antoine | 2012 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:48:39 | 40 | |
65 | PHILLIPS YADAV James | 2012 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:48:79 | 37 | |
66 | DAHMANI Anis | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | MORGERE-FARISSIER Etan | 2012 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | GRADI Rayan | 2009 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | HUBER Thomas | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |