Départementale
ERSTEIN (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1001 | |
2 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:95 | 975 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:69 | 937 | |
4 | WOLFF Tess | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:82 | 931 | |
5 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:85 | 929 | |
6 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:86 | 929 | |
7 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:16 | 914 | |
8 | FONBONNE Julia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:49 | 897 | |
9 | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:82 | 881 | |
10 | LE Ngoc | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:84 | 880 | |
11 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:96 | 874 | |
12 | SUSS Claire | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:29 | 858 | |
13 | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:55 | 846 | |
14 | GNAOUI Lina | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:06 | 822 | |
15 | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:19 | 816 | |
16 | MARINO ROMERO Emma | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:68 | 793 | |
17 | GHARBI Angela | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:42 | 759 | |
18 | MONGELLAZ Estelle | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:57 | 752 | |
19 | CHRISTMANN Marie | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:69 | 747 | |
20 | WICKER Marion | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:06 | 730 | |
21 | BECQUET Solène | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:25 | 722 | |
22 | POIRSON Zia | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:31 | 719 | |
23 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:44 | 714 | |
24 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:59 | 707 | |
25 | HEIDENREICH Colombe | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:68 | 703 | |
26 | KOCHER Jade | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:13 | 684 | |
27 | CURE Maelenn | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:17 | 682 | |
28 | SQUILLACI Clara | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:29 | 677 | |
29 | BILDSTEIN Eline | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:31 | 676 | |
30 | HAMEL Sarah | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:40:54 | 666 | |
31 | KITTEL-HANSS Louna | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:76 | 657 | |
32 | WEYHAUBT Lou | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:09 | 643 | |
33 | BOTZ Léane | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:72 | 617 | |
34 | MATHIOT Elina | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:27 | 595 | |
35 | BRUN Salome | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:40 | 590 | |
36 | HERNANDEZ Lily | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:42:78 | 575 | |
37 | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:86 | 572 | |
38 | POIRSON Sybile | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:99 | 567 | |
39 | EWANGUE DIN Louisette | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:43:77 | 537 | |
40 | BUFFLER Nine | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:43:96 | 529 | |
41 | THOMAS Manon | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:43:98 | 529 | |
42 | SAMUT Elya | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:61 | 505 | |
43 | KABS Maëlle | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:74 | 500 | |
44 | FITY Lilou | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:99 | 491 | |
45 | SCHERRER Zoé | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:46:10 | 452 | |
46 | LOB Victoria | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:46:36 | 443 | |
47 | WENDLING Noélie | 2011 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:46:43 | 440 | |
48 | GASSERT Maya | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:46:44 | 440 | |
49 | SCHMITZ Margaux | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:89 | 391 | |
50 | WINTER Gabrielle | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:48:35 | 377 | |
51 | DESSERICH Kaylee | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:50:37 | 315 | |
52 | MALEVERGNE Maëlys | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:13 | 266 | |
53 | TALLAS Hanna | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:57:65 | 139 | |
54 | HAJJI ZAHAR Ghita | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:03:81 | 45 | |
55 | JRIDA Alia | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | VANVLAENDEREN Delphine | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | VERCAMMEN Manon | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | LARIBI Eline | 2011 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | EL HELOUI Inès | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |