Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Le Samedi 14 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAECHLER KOELL Juline | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:62 | 164 | |
2 | VENDOME Ambre | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:89 | 140 | |
3 | SCHOTT GEIGER Clémence | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:98 | 88 | |
4 | BAECHLER KOELL Eleane | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:71 | 77 | |
5 | GAUCKLER Claire | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:97 | 74 | |
6 | SCHNELL Gauthier | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:61 | 67 | |
7 | CHEIKH Aymen | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:81 | 64 | |
8 | WEISS Robin | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:11 | 61 | |
9 | STRUB-OURY Bastien | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:18 | 48 | |
10 | SCHOTT GEIGER Clémence | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:62 | 46 | |
11 | STRUB-OURY Bastien | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:30 | 37 | |
12 | BOSTAN Volkan | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:56 | 18 | |
13 | VENDOME Ambre | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:51 | 16 | |
14 | BALBIERER Arthur | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:68 | 7 | |
15 | AMET Baptiste | 2014 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:89 | 3 | |
16 | ECKERT Robin | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1 | |
17 | LEGRAND Mathias | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1 | |
18 | BOSTAN Volkan | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1 | |
19 | AMET Baptiste | 2014 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1 | |
20 | SCHNELL Gauthier | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1 | |
21 | BAECHLER KOELL Eleane | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1 | |
22 | DUCHEMIN EBEL Adèle | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:47 | 1 | |
23 | WEISS Robin | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:42 | 1 | |
24 | GAUCKLER Claire | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1 | |
25 | GASPER Nicolae | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:10 | 1 | |
26 | GASPER Nicolae | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:69 | 1 | |
27 | YILMAZ Semih | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:60 | 1 | |
28 | DAMBACH Marcus | 2015 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:37 | 1 | |
29 | MARINESCU Félix | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:81 | 1 | |
30 | CHEIKH Aymen | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:23:46 | 1 | |
31 | BAECHLER KOELL Juline | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:33 | 1 | |
32 | GASPER Nikita | 2014 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:39:38 | 1 | |
33 | COLLARD Olympe | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DECOIN MUGLER Arthur | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | COLLARD Olympe | 2014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |