Départementale
HOCHFELDEN
Le Dimanche 18 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:55:11 | 1085 | |
2 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:55:68 | 1066 | |
3 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1024 | |
4 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:85 | 996 | |
5 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:57:96 | 993 | |
6 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:58:67 | 971 | |
7 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:58:79 | 967 | |
8 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:11 | 957 | |
9 | HEINEL Paul | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:59:36 | 949 | |
10 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:55 | 943 | |
11 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:80 | 936 | |
12 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:17 | 925 | |
13 | FRAGA Diego | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:24 | 892 | |
14 | FRECH-LEDIG Aurélien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:54 | 883 | |
15 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:78 | 876 | |
16 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:63 | 851 | |
17 | MOUNIER Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:03:76 | 819 | |
18 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:79 | 818 | |
19 | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:99 | 812 | |
20 | HAMICHE Félix | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:70 | 792 | |
21 | REISS Johann | 2002 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:04:96 | 785 | |
22 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:05:33 | 774 | |
23 | HEINEL Charles | 2007 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:05:45 | 771 | |
24 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:09 | 753 | |
25 | GABRIEL Paul | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:48 | 743 | |
26 | SIMON Mathieu | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:51 | 742 | |
27 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:72 | 736 | |
28 | DAHMANI Anis | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:87 | 705 | |
29 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:09:78 | 656 | |
30 | MEYER Paul-Eliott | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:48 | 638 | |
31 | BOUFERCHA Ilyes | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:92 | 627 | |
32 | MAILLAN Thomas | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:11:14 | 621 | |
33 | LUTZ Eliott | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:66 | 560 | |
34 | PHILIPP Jules | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:14:21 | 547 | |
35 | CHAUVIN Marceau | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:25 | 523 | |
36 | DONAS-RIZZOTI Icare | 2008 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:15:88 | 509 | |
37 | BAUER BARROT Ethan | 2010 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:17:02 | 483 | |
38 | HARUTYUNYAN Vervik | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:06 | 482 | |
39 | HIDAYAT Zainal | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:92 | 464 | |
40 | NEDELEC BLANDIN Marin | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:19:65 | 427 | |
41 | ALLARD Alexis | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:11 | 418 | |
42 | LAEUFFER Louis | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:20:15 | 417 | |
43 | FRANK Tristan | 2010 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:23:16 | 358 | |
44 | GIRARDOT Mathéo | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:78 | 346 | |
45 | ABIDALLI Naël | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:24:26 | 337 | |
46 | GAY Amaury | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:88 | 326 | |
47 | MEYER Ewenn | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:01 | 324 | |
48 | KOCHER Armand | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:10 | 271 | |
49 | SORGIUS Maxime | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:66 | 261 | |
50 | PLESTANT HEITZ Thibaud | 2010 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:28:97 | 256 | |
51 | LAAGRIKULL Rudolf | 2010 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:31:84 | 213 | |
52 | DARLEY Tristan | 2005 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | GRADI Rayan | 2009 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | CHAUDUN Marceau | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | ZAGALA Dorian | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | AYAZ Alp | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | SCHLOSSER Dylan | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | NUSSBAUM TOUSSAINT Clément | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | SCHOENENBERGER Loïc | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | VISCA Florian | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | OULD-FEROUKH Samy | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | STEINMANN Oscar | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |