Nationale
AMIENS (FRA)
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:02:67 | 1247 | |
2 | KLENZ Ramon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:78 | 1230 | |
3 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:43 | 1189 | |
4 | NIEDERBERGER Julien | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:91 | 1181 | |
5 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:81 | 1168 | |
6 | RUTISHAUSER Lennox | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:72 | 1154 | |
7 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:09:09 | 1148 | |
8 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:09 | 1133 | |
9 | REMY Jules | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:12:76 | 1094 | |
10 | D'IORIO Ian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:79 | 1079 | |
11 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:09 | 1075 | |
12 | ASHTON Balint | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:14 | 1074 | |
13 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:15:49 | 1054 | |
14 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:58 | 1053 | |
15 | POLSTER Attila | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:93 | 1048 | |
16 | SOTTILE Enrico | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:09 | 1031 | |
17 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:17:96 | 1019 | |
18 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:17:97 | 1019 | |
19 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:18:65 | 1009 | |
20 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:47 | 998 | |
21 | VICTORIO Jolan | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:63 | 996 | |
22 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:19:72 | 994 | |
23 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:79 | 993 | |
24 | BUTTARELLI Claudio | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:85 | 979 | |
25 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:92 | 978 | |
26 | ROUSSEAU Paul | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:21:19 | 974 | |
27 | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:22:40 | 957 | |
28 | BRUHIN Demian | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:70 | 953 | |
29 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:69 | 913 | |
30 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:25:98 | 909 | |
31 | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:27:18 | 893 | |
32 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:27:20 | 892 | |
33 | WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:56 | 849 | |
34 | HOUOT Romain | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:30:95 | 844 | |
35 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 2:31:39 | 838 | |
36 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:31:44 | 837 | |
37 | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:39 | 825 | |
38 | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:53 | 823 | |
39 | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:37:78 | 758 | |
40 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BART Clement | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | LERICHE Alexis | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | AVETAND Titouan | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:57 | 1248 | |
2 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:03:44 | 1235 | |
3 | KLENZ Ramon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:84 | 1229 | |
4 | NIEDERBERGER Julien | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:63 | 1216 | |
5 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:83 | 1198 | |
6 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:06:24 | 1192 | |
7 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:31 | 1191 | |
8 | RUTISHAUSER Lennox | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:51 | 1142 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Jules | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:10:88 | 1122 | |
2 | ASHTON Balint | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:12 | 1089 | |
3 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:28 | 1086 | |
4 | D'IORIO Ian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:86 | 1078 | |
5 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:14:37 | 1070 | |
6 | POLSTER Attila | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:85 | 1064 | |
7 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:21 | 1044 | |
8 | SOTTILE Enrico | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:29 | 1029 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:15:50 | 1054 | |
2 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:08 | 1046 | |
3 | VICTORIO Jolan | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:66 | 1038 | |
4 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:84 | 1035 | |
5 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:17:91 | 1020 | |
6 | BUTTARELLI Claudio | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:71 | 1008 | |
7 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:21 | 1001 | |
8 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:28:58 | 874 |