Nationale
AMIENS (FRA)
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:05:42 | 1201 | |
2 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:85 | 1178 | |
3 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:08:98 | 1145 | |
4 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:09:20 | 1141 | |
5 | JANVIER Aëla | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:09:72 | 1133 | |
6 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:97 | 1129 | |
7 | BOULAKBECH Jamila | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:10:28 | 1125 | |
8 | CAPUANO Giulia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:08 | 1112 | |
9 | LARDEUR Maîa | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:10 | 1112 | |
10 | KLIMENT Panna | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:88 | 1100 | |
11 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:12:63 | 1089 | |
12 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:01 | 1083 | |
13 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:18 | 1080 | |
14 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:56 | 1075 | |
15 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:14:04 | 1067 | |
16 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:14:54 | 1060 | |
17 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:14:66 | 1058 | |
18 | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1047 | |
19 | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:15:41 | 1047 | |
20 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:15:93 | 1039 | |
21 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:44 | 1032 | |
22 | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:78 | 1027 | |
23 | THOME-HIAUMET Léa | 2005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:94 | 1024 | |
24 | CARNEZ Chloé | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1019 | |
25 | WAMPOUILLE Zoé | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1017 | |
26 | GROSSE Malou | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1017 | |
27 | GRIFFIS Kalyssa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:98 | 1009 | |
28 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:18:26 | 1005 | |
29 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:18:37 | 1003 | |
30 | QUINTIN Ariane | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:18:92 | 995 | |
31 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:25 | 991 | |
32 | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:19:48 | 987 | |
33 | RICHARD Armelle | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:08 | 979 | |
34 | MITBAUER Maria-angelina | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:18 | 977 | |
35 | VOLCKAERT Candice | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:20:50 | 972 | |
36 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:21:44 | 959 | |
37 | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:21:80 | 954 | |
38 | DANIAUD Nora | 2008 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:21:98 | 951 | |
39 | MADELINE Juliette | 2008 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:22:26 | 947 | |
40 | SOLIER Anaëlle | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:22:71 | 941 | |
41 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:23:06 | 936 | |
42 | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:23:36 | 932 | |
43 | VACHAUDEZ Ella | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:23:52 | 930 | |
44 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:23:59 | 929 | |
45 | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:24:93 | 910 | |
46 | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:25:93 | 896 | |
47 | BIDEL Elise | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:26:26 | 892 | |
48 | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:26:36 | 890 | |
49 | GAUDIER Apolline | 2008 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:42 | 889 | |
50 | DEVRIES Lili-Rose | 2007 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:27:31 | 877 | |
51 | DUBOIS Clemence | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:27:31 | 877 | |
52 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:27:40 | 876 | |
53 | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:28:73 | 858 | |
54 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | HOPEINK Lisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | EBRAHIMI Soraya | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | PITZER Anna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:03:27 | 1236 | |
2 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:07 | 1191 | |
3 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:06:55 | 1183 | |
4 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:07:60 | 1166 | |
5 | BOULAKBECH Jamila | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:08:77 | 1148 | |
6 | JANVIER Aëla | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:09:05 | 1144 | |
7 | CAPUANO Giulia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:08 | 1128 | |
8 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:35 | 1108 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIMENT Panna | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:06 | 1128 | |
2 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:43 | 1122 | |
3 | LARDEUR Maîa | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:78 | 1117 | |
4 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:81 | 1101 | |
5 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:12:77 | 1087 | |
6 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:12:87 | 1085 | |
7 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:13:40 | 1077 | |
8 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:55 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:12:25 | 1094 | |
2 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:14:12 | 1066 | |
3 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:14:64 | 1058 | |
4 | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:42 | 1047 | |
5 | THOME-HIAUMET Léa | 2005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:67 | 1043 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:25 | 1034 | |
7 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:95 | 1024 | |
8 | CARNEZ Chloé | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1018 |