Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:71 | 1193 | |
2 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1183 | |
3 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:23:92 | 1178 | |
4 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1147 | |
5 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1147 | |
6 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1129 | |
7 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1117 | |
8 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1113 | |
9 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1102 | |
10 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1070 | |
11 | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1069 | |
12 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1061 | |
13 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1054 | |
14 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
15 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1046 | |
16 | RICCIO Mathias | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1041 | |
17 | SANTOS Luis | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1030 | |
18 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1020 | |
19 | STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1017 | |
20 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
21 | HEINRICH Paul | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1010 | |
22 | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1008 | |
23 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
24 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1002 | |
25 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1000 | |
26 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
27 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:87 | 978 | |
28 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:88 | 977 | |
29 | BELKENTAOUI Elyas | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:88 | 977 | |
30 | MERABET Zakaria | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:96 | 972 | |
31 | GUG-QUIRIN Julien | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
32 | JERVASE Luka | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:99 | 970 | |
33 | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 959 | |
34 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:34 | 947 | |
35 | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 944 | |
36 | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:43 | 942 | |
37 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:48 | 939 | |
38 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:52 | 936 | |
39 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 923 | |
40 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:27:79 | 919 | |
41 | STIRNEMANN Jules | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:84 | 916 | |
42 | RUPPERT Mael | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 910 | |
43 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
44 | WENGER Lucas | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 905 | |
45 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:11 | 899 | |
46 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:16 | 896 | |
47 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:21 | 893 | |
48 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:32 | 886 | |
49 | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:34 | 885 | |
50 | HAMICHE Félix | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:39 | 882 | |
51 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:41 | 880 | |
52 | GISIE Henri | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 880 | |
53 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:90 | 850 | |
54 | VENTURA Axel | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:01 | 844 | |
55 | CHARLIER Samuel | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
56 | GIRNY Florian | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:30 | 826 | |
57 | AYAZ Alp | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:47 | 816 | |
58 | STEINMANN Oscar | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:56 | 811 | |
59 | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 805 | |
60 | DEMESY Roman | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:72 | 802 | |
61 | GABRIEL Paul | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:86 | 793 | |
62 | GHEBBARI Jessy | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:99 | 786 | |
63 | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:14 | 777 | |
64 | BRUNNER Arthur | 2008 | 0:30:33 | 766 | |||
65 | EDWIGE Samuel | 2010 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:70 | 745 | |
66 | RUPPERT Enzo | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 731 | |
67 | HERRMANN Paul | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:09 | 723 | |
68 | MAIRE-LANTZ Hélias | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:37 | 708 | |
69 | YEFIMOV Igor | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:46 | 703 | |
70 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:46 | 703 | |
71 | SOUSTELLE Jean-Antoine | 2009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 699 | |
72 | BERGERON Gabin | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 668 | |
73 | GROSS Antoine | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:18 | 664 | |
74 | HAMLAOUI Ilyas | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:28 | 658 | |
75 | SERRES Nathan | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:41 | 651 | |
76 | GALMICHE Romain | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 642 | |
77 | MEYER Paul-Eliott | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:59 | 642 | |
78 | DONAS-RIZZOTI Icare | 2008 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:79 | 631 | |
79 | CHAUVIN Marceau | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:94 | 624 | |
80 | CULLY Vincent | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:05 | 618 | |
81 | BURGER JEAN Victor | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:09 | 616 | |
82 | MAILLAN Thomas | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:25 | 608 | |
83 | KARMANN Arthur | 2010 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 598 | |
84 | ZAGALA Dorian | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:68 | 586 | |
85 | BAUER BARROT Ethan | 2010 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:82 | 579 | |
86 | AADJOUR Younès | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:10 | 565 | |
87 | LAUER Mathis | 2010 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:34:27 | 557 | |
88 | ANANI Boukhari | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:36 | 552 | |
89 | BRUA Tom | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:39 | 551 | |
90 | HANNACHI Madiane | 2010 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:34:39 | 551 | |
91 | COURMONT Nohan | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:76 | 533 | |
92 | ALLARD Alexis | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:83 | 530 | |
93 | RYCHEN Nantenaina | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:91 | 526 | |
94 | RECEVEUR Maël | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:00 | 521 | |
95 | MEYER Ewenn | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:92 | 479 | |
96 | ROECK Alexis | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:60 | 448 | |
97 | LESSER Bastien | 2010 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:78 | 441 | |
98 | BRECH Clément | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:37:49 | 410 | |
99 | WEISS Maxence | 2010 | - | Disq. | |||
100 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |