Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1182 | |
2 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1150 | |
3 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1107 | |
4 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1085 | |
5 | SIMON Julie | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1075 | |
6 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1062 | |
7 | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1061 | |
8 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1046 | |
9 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1045 | |
10 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:23 | 1012 | |
11 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:60 | 993 | |
12 | JEANNEROT Julia | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:52 | 946 | |
13 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:62 | 941 | |
14 | PAOLI Elea | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:74 | 935 | |
15 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:94 | 925 | |
16 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:13 | 915 | |
17 | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:21 | 911 | |
18 | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:26 | 909 | |
19 | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 900 | |
20 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:54 | 895 | |
21 | KAPPLER Marianne | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:88 | 878 | |
22 | SUSS Claire | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:14 | 866 | |
23 | GASPAR Léna | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:50 | 848 | |
24 | HEIDENREICH Colombe | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:55 | 846 | |
25 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:37:11 | 819 | |
26 | SKRYPNYK Clothilde | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:12 | 819 | |
27 | ROBIN Julie | 2010 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:37 | 807 | |
28 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:50 | 801 | |
29 | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:60 | 797 | |
30 | WICKER Marion | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:67 | 793 | |
31 | SCHMITT Loane | 2011 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:37:77 | 789 | |
32 | POIRSON Zia | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:52 | 755 | |
33 | GLESSER Tess | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:57 | 752 | |
34 | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:61 | 751 | |
35 | VIENNOIS Mathilde | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:64 | 749 | |
36 | MENZEL Anna-Midori | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:68 | 747 | |
37 | SALLIT Lena | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:68 | 747 | |
38 | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:76 | 744 | |
39 | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:79 | 742 | |
40 | IMBERNON Juliette | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:94 | 736 | |
41 | SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:39:12 | 728 | |
42 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:24 | 722 | |
43 | MEYER Charline | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:37 | 717 | |
44 | CURE Maelenn | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:67 | 704 | |
45 | BOULCOURT Lisa | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:90 | 694 | |
46 | CASADEI Mathilde | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:94 | 692 | |
47 | NAJJARINE Sarah | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:10 | 685 | |
48 | SARRAZIN Fanny | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:13 | 684 | |
49 | BALCER Alice | 2010 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:21 | 680 | |
50 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:22 | 680 | |
51 | SIMON Pauline | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:27 | 678 | |
52 | LOZAC'H Alienor | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:57 | 665 | |
53 | PLUMEL Lina | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:63 | 662 | |
54 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:66 | 661 | |
55 | SALLES Fiona | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:80 | 655 | |
56 | MARTINEZ Iliana | 2010 | 0:40:84 | 654 | |||
57 | EL ORCHI Dania | 2011 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:97 | 648 | |
58 | TARKHANI Lina | 2009 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:16 | 640 | |
59 | BRUNNER Zoé | 2010 | 0:41:70 | 618 | |||
60 | GINTZ-RAFAEL Soléane | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:78 | 615 | |
61 | WEYHAUBT Lou | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:84 | 612 | |
62 | FLORENT Agathe | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:87 | 611 | |
63 | D'AMBROSIO Alexia | 2010 | 0:42:14 | 600 | |||
64 | GRUCKER Aurore | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:42:25 | 596 | |
65 | DUBERNARD Victorine | 2009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:42:39 | 590 | |
66 | DORGE Leia | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:42:57 | 583 | |
67 | DESMAZIERES Camille | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:67 | 579 | |
68 | KITTEL-HANSS Louna | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:04 | 565 | |
69 | MATHIOT Elina | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:09 | 563 | |
70 | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:43:18 | 559 | |
71 | BRUN Salome | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:35 | 553 | |
72 | SIMON Emma | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:54 | 545 | |
73 | FITY Lilou | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:66 | 541 | |
74 | CHERCHI Lena | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:79 | 536 | |
75 | PHILLIPS YADAV Meera | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:14 | 523 | |
76 | BILDSTEIN Eline | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:16 | 522 | |
77 | ZVERENA Daria | 2011 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:44:16 | 522 | |
78 | POIRSON Sybile | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:28 | 517 | |
79 | KABS Maëlle | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:57 | 507 | |
80 | JAYET Amandine | 2011 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:77 | 499 | |
81 | COOPER Meline | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:46:31 | 444 | |
82 | LOB Victoria | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:46:36 | 443 | |
83 | GASSERT Maya | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:47:87 | 392 | |
84 | SIMON Anna | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:92 | 390 | |
85 | FAIVRET Léa | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:48:78 | 363 |