Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Le Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:08:41 | 1154 | |
2 | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:20:03 | 979 | |
3 | DESMER Manon | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:20:29 | 975 | |
4 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:52 | 972 | |
5 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:23:08 | 936 | |
6 | DURET Ava | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:23:23 | 934 | |
7 | MARTIN Julia | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:51 | 888 | |
8 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:90 | 883 | |
9 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:01 | 881 | |
10 | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:27:26 | 878 | |
11 | DAVAL Lucile | 2007 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:28:36 | 863 | |
12 | LAMBERGER Ninon | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:30:19 | 838 | |
13 | KIRSCH Anna | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:26 | 837 | |
14 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:31:54 | 820 | |
15 | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:01 | 801 | |
16 | ZUMSTEEG Olivia | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:33:43 | 796 | |
17 | BREUHAUER Kimberly | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:57 | 794 | |
18 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:35:01 | 775 | |
19 | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:36:36 | 758 | |
20 | PESTANA Mathilde | 2008 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:36:96 | 751 | |
21 | BLEGER Capucine | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:37:09 | 749 | |
22 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:37:73 | 741 | |
23 | DORGE Leia | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:39:36 | 721 | |
24 | PILICEK Sarah | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:60 | 693 | |
25 | VILLEMIN Catherine | 1981 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:42:16 | 686 | |
26 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:43:01 | 676 | |
27 | STOCKER Charlotte | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:43:15 | 675 | |
28 | CHERCHI Lena | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:44:96 | 653 | |
29 | BECQUET Solène | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:45:47 | 647 | |
30 | ROHN Louane | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:46:14 | 639 | |
31 | EL HELOUI Inès | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:46:61 | 634 | |
32 | RODRIAN Ulrike | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:04 | 629 | |
33 | HAMMANN Victoria | 2008 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:47:05 | 629 | |
34 | WISSER Sophia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:49:67 | 599 | |
35 | AYIK Delphine | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:50:86 | 586 | |
36 | GAU Amandine | 2009 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:54:22 | 549 | |
37 | ZOUITANE Lina | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:46 | 546 | |
38 | WINCKEL Chloe | 2010 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:55:41 | 536 | |
39 | DAVO LALEVEE Téva | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:55:71 | 533 | |
40 | LABELLE Leonore | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:55:99 | 530 | |
41 | CRISTIAN Azalea | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:56:19 | 528 | |
42 | BLUM Chloé | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:58:82 | 500 | |
43 | BUFFLER Nine | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:59:58 | 492 | |
44 | BENOIT Ines | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:01:31 | 475 | |
45 | DAHMANI Maissa | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:01:77 | 470 | |
46 | COOPER Meline | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:03:36 | 455 | |
47 | HERTLEIN Herline | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:03:96 | 449 | |
48 | DECOTTE Capucine | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:04:25 | 446 | |
49 | GRUCKER Aurore | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:07:33 | 416 | |
50 | CORDONNIER Sandra | 2010 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:09:20 | 399 | |
51 | PILICECK Lilly | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:12:78 | 367 | |
52 | FREY Olivia | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:13:47 | 361 | |
53 | CHRISTMANN Margot | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:22:60 | 285 | |
54 | ALLAM Nelia | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:28:00 | 245 | |
55 | BONACCI Zelie | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:28:34 | 242 | |
56 | AYIK Ela | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:28:74 | 240 | |
57 | SOLLMEYER BISCHOFF Julie | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:30:47 | 227 | |
58 | BINAUX Meije | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:30:87 | 225 | |
59 | DANGUEL Camille | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:45:11 | 137 | |
60 | GUTH Gaïa | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:51:17 | 106 | |
61 | DOUAY Juliette | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:52:37 | 101 | |
62 | NAEGEL Maia | 2011 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 4:00:13 | 68 | |
63 | KLINGEBEIL Janice | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BERENSDORFF Nele | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEIKH Ania | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:00:74 | 66 |