Départementale
OSTWALD
Le Dimanche 13 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRARI LOPES Rafael | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:49:45 | 425 | |
2 | VOLTZENLOGEL Samuel | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:55:29 | 367 | |
3 | QUIRIN Lucien | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:56:01 | 360 | |
4 | MANDRAS Arthur | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:56:28 | 358 | |
5 | WITZ Maxence | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:58:72 | 335 | |
6 | BLEGER Gabriel | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:58:77 | 335 | |
7 | EISENECKER Mathias | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:04:16 | 287 | |
8 | COLLARD Léandre | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:38 | 285 | |
9 | FERHANE Ahmed-Anis | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:05:48 | 276 | |
10 | GRANDJEAN Adrien | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:05:88 | 273 | |
11 | THOMAS Samuel | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:07:95 | 256 | |
12 | LUTZ Tristan | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:14:07 | 209 | |
13 | BLEGER Aurélien | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:19:16 | 174 | |
14 | ARBOGAST Loic | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:19:67 | 171 | |
15 | SCHMITT Léo | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:19:94 | 169 | |
16 | OGUZ Toprak | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:20:68 | 164 | |
17 | AMRANI Chahine | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:21:26 | 161 | |
18 | ES SADKI Ilyes | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:21:62 | 158 | |
19 | LEGUIL Cédric | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:21:87 | 157 | |
20 | KISS BACSO Keve | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:22:26 | 154 | |
21 | ALLAGAPEN Aaron | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:28:89 | 116 | |
22 | CASEIRO Léandre | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:33:77 | 91 | |
23 | HENRIQUE Sandro | 2014 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:34:92 | 86 | |
24 | LE Jonas | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:37:87 | 73 | |
25 | SCORDEL Marc | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:38:25 | 71 | |
26 | BRENNER Louis | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:44:44 | 47 | |
27 | HORECICA Andrei | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:46:94 | 39 | |
28 | BAGHIANI Aymen | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:48:69 | 34 | |
29 | KAYISKAN Emir | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:49:17 | 33 | |
30 | DURMAZ Onur | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:49:23 | 32 | |
31 | FISCHER Emile | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:50:14 | 30 | |
32 | QUIRIN Arnaud | 2014 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:53:89 | 20 | |
33 | DAMBACH Aymerick | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:06:46 | 2 | |
34 | KARAKOL Mustafa | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:08:28 | 1 | |
35 | HEILIGEINSTEIN Mathis | 2013 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:08:48 | 1 | |
36 | MARINESCU Eric | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:27:70 | 1 | |
37 | LESTAROV Stefan | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:37:00 | 1 | |
38 | NOBÉCOURT Simon | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |