Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:84 | 0 | |
2 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:88 | 0 | |
3 | CHEKATT Mélina | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:90 | 0 | |
4 | MARINO ROMERO Emma | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:52 | 0 | |
5 | DE TURCKHEIM Elea | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:30 | 0 | |
6 | LAPORTE Clemence | 2008 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:30 | 0 | |
7 | SQUILLACI Clara | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:40 | 0 | |
8 | ZUMSTEEG Olivia | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:30 | 0 | |
9 | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:37 | 0 | |
10 | BECQUET Solène | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:92 | 0 | |
11 | AYIK Delphine | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:46 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1112 | |
2 | DESMER Manon | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1079 | |
3 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1075 | |
4 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1057 | |
5 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:70 | 987 | |
6 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:80 | 932 | |
7 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:53 | 895 | |
8 | SUSS Claire | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:68 | 888 | |
9 | LAPORTE Clemence | 2008 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:82 | 833 | |
10 | DE TURCKHEIM Elea | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:04 | 823 | |
11 | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:90 | 783 | |
12 | DAVAL Lucile | 2007 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:37:92 | 782 | |
13 | GNAOUI Lina | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:00 | 778 | |
14 | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:46 | 757 | |
15 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:53 | 754 | |
16 | ZUMSTEEG Olivia | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:58 | 752 | |
17 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:63 | 750 | |
18 | SQUILLACI Clara | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:02 | 732 | |
19 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:12 | 728 | |
20 | ROQUEJOFRE Inès | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:29 | 720 | |
21 | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:92 | 693 | |
22 | MONFOUGA FESSLER Elena | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:75 | 657 | |
23 | DAVO LALEVEE Téva | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:14 | 641 | |
24 | THOMAS Manon | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:21 | 597 | |
25 | GINTZ-RAFAEL Soléane | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:28 | 595 | |
26 | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:81 | 574 | |
27 | CORDONNIER Sandra | 2010 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:43:25 | 556 | |
28 | ZOUITANE Lina | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:43:39 | 551 | |
29 | AYIK Delphine | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:02 | 527 | |
30 | WINCKEL Chloe | 2010 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:44:20 | 520 | |
31 | DENIS Justine | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:73 | 501 | |
32 | EWANGUE DIN Louisette | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:46:58 | 435 | |
33 | WENDLING Noélie | 2011 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:46:78 | 428 | |
34 | STUDLER Mahaut | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:02 | 420 | |
35 | KITTEL-HANSS Louna | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:10 | 417 | |
36 | SIMON Anna | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:18 | 415 | |
37 | CHRISTMANN Margot | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:40 | 407 | |
38 | LOB Victoria | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:78 | 395 | |
39 | GASSERT Maya | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:48:78 | 363 | |
40 | SCHMITZ Margaux | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:50:87 | 301 | |
41 | MASSON Celestine | 2010 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:51:80 | 275 | |
42 | AYIK Ela | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:54:91 | 197 | |
43 | PENAUD Emma | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | WACKERMANN Elodie | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |