Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 23 Juillet 2022 au Jeudi 28 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1118 | |
2 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:14 | 1093 | |
3 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1029 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:52:77 | 1312 | |
2 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:54:39 | 1262 | |
3 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1248 | |
4 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1245 | |
5 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:55:01 | 1243 | |
6 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1241 | |
7 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1241 | |
8 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1237 | |
9 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:55:24 | 1236 | |
10 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1235 | |
11 | JANSEN Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1233 | |
12 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1229 | |
13 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:69 | 1223 | |
14 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1222 | |
15 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1219 | |
16 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1217 | |
17 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1216 | |
18 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1215 | |
19 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1215 | |
20 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1214 | |
21 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1212 | |
22 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1210 | |
23 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1206 | |
24 | WESTPHAL Nikhom | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1204 | |
25 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1202 | |
26 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1201 | |
27 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1200 | |
28 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1197 | |
29 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1197 | |
30 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1195 | |
31 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1192 | |
32 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1191 | |
33 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1190 | |
34 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1190 | |
35 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1189 | |
36 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1187 | |
37 | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1186 | |
38 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1186 | |
39 | GOMES Tiago Fonseca | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1183 | |
40 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1183 | |
41 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1182 | |
42 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1180 | |
43 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1177 | |
44 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1175 | |
45 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1174 | |
46 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1172 | |
47 | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1170 | |
48 | DABIN John-William | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1170 | |
49 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1167 | |
50 | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1167 | |
51 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1164 | |
52 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1163 | |
53 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1161 | |
54 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:57:86 | 1158 | |
55 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1157 | |
56 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1152 | |
57 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1152 | |
58 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1152 | |
59 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1149 | |
60 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1148 | |
61 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1147 | |
62 | KOCH Julian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1147 | |
63 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1147 | |
64 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1145 | |
65 | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1145 | |
66 | FENTE DAMERS Rafael | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1144 | |
67 | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1143 | |
68 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1139 | |
69 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1138 | |
70 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1138 | |
71 | SIBUET Raphaël | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1137 | |
72 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:63 | 1136 | |
73 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:82 | 1130 | |
74 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1125 | |
75 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1122 | |
76 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1121 | |
77 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1120 | |
78 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1120 | |
79 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1119 | |
80 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:59:38 | 1114 | |
81 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1111 | |
82 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1109 | |
83 | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1107 | |
84 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1106 | |
85 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1103 | |
86 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:85 | 1101 | |
87 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1096 | |
88 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1095 | |
89 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1093 | |
90 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1091 | |
91 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1091 | |
92 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1091 | |
93 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1091 | |
94 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1089 | |
95 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1088 | |
96 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1088 | |
97 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1086 | |
98 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1086 | |
99 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1085 | |
100 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1084 | |
101 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1084 | |
102 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1083 | |
103 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1083 | |
104 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:59 | 1080 | |
105 | STRAZZABOSCO Quentin | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1079 | |
106 | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1075 | |
107 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1074 | |
108 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1073 | |
109 | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1070 | |
110 | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1069 | |
111 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1063 | |
112 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1063 | |
113 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1061 | |
114 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1058 | |
115 | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1058 | |
116 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1057 | |
117 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1053 | |
118 | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1053 | |
119 | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1052 | |
120 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1046 | |
121 | SALCZER Malcôme | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1043 | |
122 | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1039 | |
123 | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1038 | |
124 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1036 | |
125 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1030 | |
126 | WERNER Eliot | 2007 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1027 | |
127 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1004 | |
128 | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:65 | 995 | |
129 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:55 | 971 | |
130 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:70 | 967 | |
131 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:49 | 946 | |
132 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:06:08 | 930 | |
133 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:52:53 | 1320 | |
2 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:53:77 | 1281 | |
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:54:66 | 1254 | |
4 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1247 | |
5 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1244 | |
6 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1244 | |
7 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:55:04 | 1242 | |
8 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1242 | |
9 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:55:56 | 1227 | |
10 | GOMES Tiago Fonseca | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1221 | |
11 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1220 | |
12 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1205 | |
13 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1204 | |
14 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1196 | |
15 | FENTE DAMERS Rafael | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1170 | |
16 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1168 | |
17 | KOCH Julian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1162 | |
18 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1155 | |
19 | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1143 | |
20 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:74 | 1133 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1233 | |
2 | JANSEN Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1231 | |
3 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1231 | |
4 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1220 | |
5 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1219 | |
6 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1218 | |
7 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1218 | |
8 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1215 | |
9 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1211 | |
10 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1197 | |
11 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1164 | |
12 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1144 | |
13 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:58:92 | 1128 | |
14 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1122 | |
15 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:16 | 1121 | |
16 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:59:38 | 1114 | |
17 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1112 | |
18 | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1111 | |
19 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1111 | |
20 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1103 |