Régionale
STRASBOURG (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2022 au Lundi 04 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUD Balthazar | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:06:14 | 929 | |
2 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:26 | 900 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1152 | |
2 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1148 | |
3 | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1138 | |
4 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:92 | 1128 | |
5 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:97 | 1126 | |
6 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:59:09 | 1123 | |
7 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:24 | 1118 | |
8 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1113 | |
9 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1090 | |
10 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1090 | |
11 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1083 | |
12 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1082 | |
13 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1077 | |
14 | CABUT Nathan | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1072 | |
15 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1063 | |
16 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1059 | |
17 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1057 | |
18 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1053 | |
19 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1045 | |
20 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1044 | |
21 | CHARITAS SOULAINE Kylian | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1035 | |
22 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1035 | |
23 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1029 | |
24 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1020 | |
25 | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1019 | |
26 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1015 | |
27 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1015 | |
28 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1013 | |
29 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1001 | |
30 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:01 | 985 | |
31 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:01 | 985 | |
32 | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:50 | 972 | |
33 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:73 | 966 | |
34 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 1:04:94 | 960 | |
35 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:94 | 960 | |
36 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:98 | 959 | |
37 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:46 | 947 | |
38 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:50 | 945 | |
39 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:57 | 944 | |
40 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:78 | 938 | |
41 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:95 | 934 | |
42 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:04 | 931 | |
43 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:28 | 925 | |
44 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:06:37 | 923 | |
45 | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:06:52 | 919 | |
46 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:06:64 | 916 | |
47 | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:74 | 913 | |
48 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:82 | 911 | |
49 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:89 | 909 | |
50 | GAUD Balthazar | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:06:89 | 909 | |
51 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:06:95 | 908 | |
52 | SZYLAR Thibault | 2006 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:96 | 907 | |
53 | STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:06 | 905 | |
54 | GILLES Nathan | 2004 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:07:16 | 902 | |
55 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:16 | 902 | |
56 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:63 | 890 | |
57 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:74 | 887 | |
58 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:14 | 877 | |
59 | LALLEMENT Lucas | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:08:32 | 872 | |
60 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:08:74 | 862 | |
61 | KLANECEK Anatole | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:82 | 860 | |
62 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:09:18 | 851 | |
63 | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:09:26 | 849 | |
64 | LAMOTTE Winwaloe | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:10:23 | 825 | |
65 | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:42 | 771 | |
66 | RUPPERT Mael | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 769 | |
67 | MATTEL Quentin | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:44 | 747 | |
68 | MATTEL Clément | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:14:04 | 733 | |
69 | BRUCKER Victor | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:14:84 | 715 | |
70 | RUPPERT Enzo | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:04 | 710 | |
71 | LHUILLIER Mathis | 2008 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:19:14 | 619 | |
72 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | SIMON Noé | 2003 | SN RETHEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:55:11 | 1240 | |
2 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1159 | |
3 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1158 | |
4 | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1142 | |
5 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1136 | |
6 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1136 | |
7 | CABUT Nathan | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1129 | |
8 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1125 | |
9 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:11 | 1122 | |
10 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1083 | |
11 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1066 | |
12 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1039 | |
13 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1034 | |
14 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:23 | 979 | |
15 | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:54 | 971 | |
16 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:23 | 953 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:58:73 | 1133 | |
2 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1104 | |
3 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1089 | |
4 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1087 | |
5 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1082 | |
6 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1065 | |
7 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1063 | |
8 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1060 | |
9 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:21 | 980 | |
10 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:24 | 979 | |
11 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:04:42 | 974 | |
12 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:39 | 948 | |
13 | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:05:92 | 934 | |
14 | GAUD Balthazar | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:06:00 | 932 | |
15 | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:49 | 919 | |
16 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:08:69 | 863 |