Régionale
STRASBOURG (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2022 au Lundi 04 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1107 | |
2 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1094 | |
3 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1092 | |
4 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1092 | |
5 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1072 | |
6 | THIBULT Clara | 2009 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1071 | |
7 | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1060 | |
8 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1048 | |
9 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1042 | |
10 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1036 | |
11 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1020 | |
12 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1016 | |
13 | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1013 | |
14 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1012 | |
15 | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1010 | |
16 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:25 | 999 | |
17 | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:30 | 998 | |
18 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:44 | 993 | |
19 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:59 | 988 | |
20 | SIMON Julie | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:74 | 983 | |
21 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:80 | 981 | |
22 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:80 | 981 | |
23 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:85 | 980 | |
24 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:04 | 973 | |
25 | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:04:07 | 972 | |
26 | DESMER Manon | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:08 | 972 | |
27 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:13 | 970 | |
28 | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:19 | 968 | |
29 | JUPPIN Louise | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:31 | 965 | |
30 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:04:38 | 962 | |
31 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:41 | 961 | |
32 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:04:49 | 959 | |
33 | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:52 | 958 | |
34 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:61 | 955 | |
35 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:64 | 954 | |
36 | PIRES MONTEIRO Louanne | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:72 | 951 | |
37 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:81 | 948 | |
38 | CHRIST Maïlys | 2006 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:91 | 945 | |
39 | PAGANELLI Lou | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:05 | 941 | |
40 | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:39 | 930 | |
41 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:40 | 930 | |
42 | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:47 | 927 | |
43 | FICHER Célestine | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:05:58 | 924 | |
44 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:60 | 923 | |
45 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:05:63 | 922 | |
46 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:80 | 917 | |
47 | CORNU Juliette | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:81 | 917 | |
48 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:84 | 916 | |
49 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:05:87 | 915 | |
50 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:05:97 | 912 | |
51 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:06:04 | 909 | |
52 | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:06 | 909 | |
53 | BONNARD Juline | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:07 | 908 | |
54 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:06:19 | 905 | |
55 | ALLART Noémie | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:06:32 | 901 | |
56 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:06:33 | 900 | |
57 | ALLART Marine | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:06:37 | 899 | |
58 | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:37 | 899 | |
59 | MARQUE Lola | 2008 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:06:40 | 898 | |
60 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 898 | |
61 | BEAUVENTRE Juliette | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:06:49 | 895 | |
62 | PIERLOT Eleonore | 2007 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:06:66 | 890 | |
63 | MERCENIER Ombeline | 2007 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:06:71 | 889 | |
64 | BOLOT Valentine | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:74 | 888 | |
65 | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:06:79 | 886 | |
66 | LEROY Camille | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 885 | |
67 | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:85 | 884 | |
68 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:06:89 | 883 | |
69 | MAETZ Clothilde | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:07:02 | 879 | |
70 | FERRY Cécile | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:07 | 877 | |
71 | ROEMER Alicia | 2007 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 875 | |
72 | ATITSO Mathilde | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:20 | 873 | |
73 | DERR Louise | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:36 | 868 | |
74 | CAMUS Marina | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:07:54 | 863 | |
75 | VERNALDE Camille | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:69 | 858 | |
76 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:06 | 847 | |
77 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:34 | 839 | |
78 | REIG Juliane | 2008 | 1:08:41 | 837 | |||
79 | DURET Ava | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:53 | 833 | |
80 | GROSSE Eva | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:63 | 830 | |
81 | OMS Romane | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:65 | 829 | |
82 | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:68 | 828 | |
83 | HARLAUT Adèle | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:08:88 | 822 | |
84 | LEMMER Rose | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:90 | 822 | |
85 | BEGIN Anne | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:02 | 818 | |
86 | GNAOUI Lina | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:09:41 | 807 | |
87 | SAMMARTANO Léna | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:42 | 806 | |
88 | GUY Chloe | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:56 | 802 | |
89 | DALLAMICAUX Julia | 2009 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:58 | 802 | |
90 | MATHIEU Clara | 2010 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:09:64 | 800 | |
91 | CURÉ Eloane | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:76 | 796 | |
92 | VANNESSON Daphné | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:91 | 792 | |
93 | RAZZOUME Maïssane | 2010 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:09:97 | 790 | |
94 | WEINBRENNER Ana | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:01 | 789 | |
95 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:10:07 | 787 | |
96 | VERONESE Malya | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:35 | 779 | |
97 | MILD Maylie | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:36 | 779 | |
98 | THIVET Khélia | 2008 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:10:43 | 777 | |
99 | GHARBI Angela | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:50 | 775 | |
100 | MASSON Cassie | 2010 | 1:11:21 | 754 | |||
101 | FUNK Kathleen | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:35 | 750 | |
102 | BERTUCCI Cloé | 2010 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:13:64 | 686 | |
103 | KULPA Marie | 2007 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | MELGAR Justine | 2006 | SN RETHEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:58:83 | 1150 | |
2 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1091 | |
3 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1091 | |
4 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1086 | |
5 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1084 | |
6 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1076 | |
7 | THIBULT Clara | 2009 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1074 | |
8 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1060 | |
9 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1057 | |
10 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1045 | |
11 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1030 | |
12 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1024 | |
13 | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1023 | |
14 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1006 | |
15 | SIMON Julie | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:28 | 966 | |
16 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:04:87 | 947 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1052 | |
2 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1024 | |
3 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1022 | |
4 | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:97 | 1008 | |
5 | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1003 | |
6 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:58 | 988 | |
7 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:72 | 984 | |
8 | PAGANELLI Lou | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:73 | 983 | |
9 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:76 | 982 | |
10 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:96 | 976 | |
11 | PIRES MONTEIRO Louanne | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:30 | 965 | |
12 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:30 | 965 | |
13 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:04:34 | 964 | |
14 | JUPPIN Louise | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:92 | 945 | |
15 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:10 | 939 | |
16 | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:24 | 903 |