Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Mardi 24 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1229 | |
2 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:16:95 | 1202 | |
3 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1190 | |
4 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:20:45 | 1151 | |
5 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:22:81 | 1117 | |
6 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:23:91 | 1102 | |
7 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:24:55 | 1093 | |
8 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:25:27 | 1083 | |
9 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:99 | 1059 | |
10 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:27:19 | 1056 | |
11 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:50 | 1038 | |
12 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:68 | 1036 | |
13 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:86 | 1033 | |
14 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:49 | 1025 | |
15 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:29:55 | 1024 | |
16 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:74 | 1021 | |
17 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:30:05 | 1017 | |
18 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:30:14 | 1016 | |
19 | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Anna | 2008 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:30:31 | 1013 | |
20 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:36 | 1013 | |
21 | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:53 | 1010 | |
22 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:30:56 | 1010 | |
23 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:30:92 | 1005 | |
24 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:94 | 1005 | |
25 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:31:37 | 999 | |
26 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:31:47 | 998 | |
27 | RAY Lea | 2008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:31:52 | 997 | |
28 | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:31:71 | 995 | |
29 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:32:10 | 989 | |
30 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:66 | 982 | |
31 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:32:68 | 982 | |
32 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:32:74 | 981 | |
33 | RAVIER Giulia | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:04 | 977 | |
34 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:33 | 973 | |
35 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:33:69 | 968 | |
36 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:34:71 | 955 | |
37 | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:35:63 | 943 | |
38 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:35:71 | 942 | |
39 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:36:04 | 937 | |
40 | CALAIS Alice | 2008 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:36:59 | 930 | |
41 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:36:78 | 928 | |
42 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:36:90 | 926 | |
43 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:37:87 | 914 | |
44 | KRIER Laurine | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:37:92 | 913 | |
45 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:38:20 | 909 | |
46 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:38:63 | 904 | |
47 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:43:10 | 848 | |
48 | YANYANA Cigdem | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:43:66 | 841 | |
49 | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:14 | 1274 | |
2 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:15:86 | 1218 | |
3 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1215 | |
4 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:21:02 | 1143 | |
5 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:22:04 | 1128 | |
6 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:24:86 | 1089 | |
7 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:25:11 | 1085 | |
8 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:36 | 1081 | |
9 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:25:78 | 1076 | |
10 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:26:91 | 1060 | |
11 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:25 | 1055 | |
12 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:27:35 | 1054 | |
13 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:52 | 1052 | |
14 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:28:88 | 1033 | |
15 | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:64 | 1022 | |
16 | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Anna | 2008 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:30:60 | 1009 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:22:78 | 1118 | |
2 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:27:37 | 1054 | |
3 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:22 | 1042 | |
4 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:28:77 | 1034 | |
5 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:29:37 | 1026 | |
6 | RAY Lea | 2008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:29:41 | 1026 | |
7 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:29:57 | 1023 | |
8 | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:29:63 | 1023 | |
9 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:30:70 | 1008 | |
10 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:31:91 | 992 | |
11 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:32:22 | 988 | |
12 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:32:34 | 986 | |
13 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:32:97 | 978 | |
14 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:44 | 958 |