Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA-ZAMORA Ilona | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:26:54 | 1065 | |
2 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:98 | 1059 | |
3 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:26 | 1041 | |
4 | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:48 | 1011 | |
5 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:53 | 1010 | |
6 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:31:49 | 997 | |
7 | MASSCHELIER Romy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:53 | 997 | |
8 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:32:74 | 981 | |
9 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:36:22 | 935 | |
10 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:38:27 | 908 | |
11 | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:38:42 | 907 | |
12 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:40:67 | 878 | |
13 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:46 | 856 | |
14 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:42:70 | 853 | |
15 | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:05 | 848 | |
16 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:43:82 | 839 | |
17 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:46:26 | 809 | |
18 | VOLCKAERT Candice | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:50:04 | 764 | |
19 | HARDENNE Clemence | 2006 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:51:28 | 749 | |
20 | CORNU Juliette | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:56:25 | 693 | |
21 | GROSSE Eva | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:03:45 | 614 | |
22 | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA-ZAMORA Ilona | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:23:25 | 1111 | |
2 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:66 | 1105 | |
3 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:01 | 1100 | |
4 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:71 | 1049 | |
5 | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:92 | 1019 | |
6 | MASSCHELIER Romy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:69 | 995 | |
7 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:32:80 | 980 | |
8 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:36:13 | 936 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:35:74 | 941 | |
2 | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:36:85 | 927 | |
3 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:37:29 | 921 | |
4 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:37:79 | 915 | |
5 | VOLCKAERT Candice | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:18 | 847 | |
6 | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:84 | 838 | |
7 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:44:24 | 834 | |
8 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:46:03 | 812 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDENNE Clemence | 2006 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:48:32 | 784 | |
2 | CORNU Juliette | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:56:18 | 693 | |
3 | GROSSE Eva | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:57:10 | 683 |