Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)
Du Jeudi 17 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:40:98 | 1122 | |
2 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:42:24 | 1107 | |
3 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:43:48 | 1092 | |
4 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:44:00 | 1086 | |
5 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:44:16 | 1084 | |
6 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:44:25 | 1083 | |
7 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:44:47 | 1081 | |
8 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:44:93 | 1076 | |
9 | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:44:95 | 1075 | |
10 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:46:00 | 1063 | |
11 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:46:01 | 1063 | |
12 | CERRI Amaryllis | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:46:54 | 1057 | |
13 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:46:55 | 1057 | |
14 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:46:76 | 1055 | |
15 | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:99 | 1041 | |
16 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:48:28 | 1037 | |
17 | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:48:50 | 1035 | |
18 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:48:76 | 1032 | |
19 | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:48:94 | 1030 | |
20 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:99 | 1029 | |
21 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:50:15 | 1016 | |
22 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:50:49 | 1013 | |
23 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:50:83 | 1009 | |
24 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:51:11 | 1006 | |
25 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:51:35 | 1003 | |
26 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:51:68 | 999 | |
27 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:54:77 | 965 | |
28 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:55:79 | 954 | |
29 | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:57:16 | 940 | |
30 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:41:42 | 1116 | |
2 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:42:27 | 1106 | |
3 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:42:28 | 1106 | |
4 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:42:29 | 1106 | |
5 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:42:44 | 1104 | |
6 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:44:28 | 1083 | |
7 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:45:43 | 1070 | |
8 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:47:14 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:41:62 | 1114 | |
2 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:42:85 | 1100 | |
3 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:44:13 | 1085 | |
4 | CERRI Amaryllis | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:44:54 | 1080 | |
5 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:44:65 | 1079 | |
6 | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:46:23 | 1061 | |
7 | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:78 | 1021 | |
8 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:50:37 | 1014 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:46:32 | 1060 | |
2 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:66 | 1056 | |
3 | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:46:88 | 1053 | |
4 | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:48:64 | 1033 | |
5 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:49:13 | 1028 | |
6 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:49:37 | 1025 | |
7 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:51:49 | 1002 | |
8 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:53:23 | 982 |