Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:18:45 | 1112 | Interregional |
2 | JANSON Jana | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:18:94 | 1100 | Regional |
3 | SCHREIBER Flora | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:23:31 | 999 | Regional |
4 | BOCQUET Alix | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:25:18 | 957 | Regional |
5 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:20 | 957 | Regional |
6 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:27 | 955 | |
7 | BORGO Aurore | 1989 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:37 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
8 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:96 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
9 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:26:62 | 926 | Regional |
10 | TOLLITTE Andrea | 1995 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:28:44 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LHUILLIER Célia | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:28:70 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
12 | LAUDE Karla | 1995 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:29:01 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
13 | RICHET Caroline | 1996 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:29:24 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
14 | WILHELM Morgane | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:30:05 | 853 | |
15 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:33 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
16 | VEYS Manon | 1993 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:30:62 | 841 | |
17 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:30:72 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
18 | NIELLEN Honorine | 1995 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:30:80 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
19 | FREUND Jennifer | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:31:27 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
20 | BILLEN Mathilde | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:33:00 | 793 | |
21 | FLAMBEAU Lorene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:33:70 | 779 | |
22 | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:33:93 | 774 | |
23 | BARBIER Pauline | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:34:89 | 755 | |
24 | VANDENBULCKE Jennifer | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:35:10 | 751 | |
25 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:35:36 | 746 | |
26 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:35:80 | 738 | |
27 | GUILLERM Marion | 1996 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:36:02 | 733 | |
28 | GRANDGEORGE Alice | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:37:08 | 713 | |
29 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:38:32 | 690 | |
30 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:39:00 | 677 | |
31 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | JACQUES Amandine | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSON Jana | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:20:09 | 1073 | Regional |
2 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:20:32 | 1068 | Regional |
3 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:88 | 1055 | Regional |
4 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:65 | 1014 | |
5 | BORGO Aurore | 1989 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:68 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
6 | SCHREIBER Flora | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:23:75 | 989 | Regional |
7 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:26:13 | 937 | Regional |
8 | BOCQUET Alix | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:26:24 | 934 | Regional |
9 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:39 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
10 | VEYS Manon | 1993 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:27:21 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
11 | TOLLITTE Andrea | 1995 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:27:24 | 913 | Regional |
12 | RICHET Caroline | 1996 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:27:52 | 907 | Regional |
13 | LHUILLIER Célia | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:27:98 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
14 | WILHELM Morgane | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:28:20 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
15 | LAUDE Karla | 1995 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:28:98 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
16 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:33:11 | 791 | |
17 | FREUND Jennifer | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:33:46 | 784 | |
18 | VANDENBULCKE Jennifer | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:34:87 | 756 | |
19 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:39:50 | 668 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:29:16 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
2 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:30 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
3 | NIELLEN Honorine | 1995 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:30:90 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
4 | BILLEN Mathilde | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:31:09 | 832 | |
5 | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:32:98 | 793 | |
6 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:31 | 767 | |
7 | BARBIER Pauline | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:34:34 | 766 | |
8 | FLAMBEAU Lorene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:35:35 | 746 |