Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLNAR Dora | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:77 | 1249 | |
2 | LOYNING Ingeborg | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:88 | 1191 | |
3 | KOST Nina | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:11 | 1188 | |
4 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:17:33 | 1185 | |
5 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:18:11 | 1174 | |
6 | RAMATELLI Giulia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:37 | 1170 | |
7 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:19 | 1159 | |
8 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:22:06 | 1120 | |
9 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:81 | 1110 | |
10 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:31 | 1103 | |
11 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:46 | 1101 | |
12 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:13 | 1092 | |
13 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:86 | 1083 | |
14 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:25:03 | 1080 | |
15 | ABRAHAM Lilla-Minna | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:45 | 1048 | |
16 | WOLF Masniari | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:82 | 1044 | |
17 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:91 | 1042 | |
18 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:90 | 1030 | |
19 | HORSKA Kristyna | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:56 | 1021 | |
20 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:16 | 988 | |
21 | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:87 | 869 | |
22 | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLNAR Dora | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:32 | 1284 | |
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:13:14 | 1244 | |
3 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1214 | |
4 | LOYNING Ingeborg | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1202 | |
5 | KOST Nina | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:98 | 1190 | |
6 | RAMATELLI Giulia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:59 | 1181 | |
7 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:18:39 | 1170 | |
8 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1147 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:29 | 1144 | |
2 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:39 | 1129 | |
3 | ABRAHAM Lilla-Minna | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:57 | 1113 | |
4 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:22:63 | 1112 | |
5 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:73 | 1111 | |
6 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:05 | 1107 | |
7 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:25 | 1091 | |
8 | WOLF Masniari | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:96 | 1081 |