Départementale
DACHSTEIN (FRA)
Le Dimanche 16 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLTZENLOGEL Samuel | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:32:18 | 208 | |
2 | ES SADKI Ilyes | 2012 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:39:54 | 115 | |
3 | JONNETTE Arthur | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:44:88 | 65 | |
4 | CASEIRO Léandre | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:46:70 | 51 | |
5 | KISS BACSO Keve | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:48:32 | 40 | |
6 | FISCHER Emile | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:52:40 | 19 | |
7 | ERNEWEIN Jerome | 2012 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:52:70 | 17 | |
8 | REBMEISTER RIEFFEL Leo | 2012 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:54:08 | 12 | |
9 | PONT Mathieu | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:54:59 | 10 | |
10 | GASSERT Zakaria | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:00:54 | 1 | |
11 | GIEGE Louis | 2011 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:00:74 | 1 | |
12 | LINDNER Paul | 2013 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:06:09 | 1 | |
13 | CHALARON Andrew | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:12:34 | 1 | |
14 | METAHRI Medine | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:12:82 | 1 | |
15 | EBEL Georges | 2014 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:17:62 | 1 | |
16 | SANGLADE Raphaël | 2011 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:22:02 | 1 | |
17 | CICEK Mete | 2012 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:30:98 | 1 | |
18 | WANTZ STRAUB Julian | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:31:73 | 1 | |
19 | LESTAROV Stefan | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:32:34 | 1 | |
20 | ADOUL Yanis | 2013 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:32:73 | 1 | |
21 | MEDINI Mohamed | 2012 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:33:53 | 1 | |
22 | ZILLIOX Mathéo | 2013 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:42:48 | 1 | |
23 | MARINESCU Eric | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:49:55 | 1 | |
24 | NOLL Alexandre | 2011 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:50:11 | 1 | |
25 | HORECICA Andrei | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:57:41 | 1 | |
26 | DANGELSER Yann | 2012 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | EBER Noah | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | BRENNER Louis | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BAGHIANI Aymen | 2011 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | SCHWOERER Martin | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BNOUSSINA Adam | 2011 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | KARAKOL Mustafa | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | HAEUSSER Alessio | 2013 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LOOS Paul | 2013 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | SCHMIDT Alec | 2011 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | DECOIN MUGLER Arthur | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CHIBANI Albaraa | 2011 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | KUENTZ Melvin | 2012 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | DURMAZ Onur | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BENOUNICHE FERNANDEZ Tiago | 2011 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |