Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:17:84 | 1021 | |
2 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:61 | 1010 | |
3 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:93 | 991 | |
4 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:25 | 987 | |
5 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:20:61 | 982 | |
6 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:20:69 | 981 | |
7 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:23:45 | 943 | |
8 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:01 | 922 | |
9 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:29 | 918 | |
10 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:25:92 | 910 | |
11 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:26:09 | 907 | |
12 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:09 | 907 | |
13 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:13 | 893 | |
14 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:28:53 | 875 | |
15 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:66 | 860 | |
16 | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:34 | 839 | |
17 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:53 | 836 | |
18 | ROUX Mattéo | 2003 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:33:63 | 809 | |
19 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:00 | 767 | |
20 | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:38:25 | 752 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:09 | 1060 | |
2 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1059 | |
3 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:15:79 | 1050 | |
4 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:47 | 1026 | |
5 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:20:18 | 988 | |
6 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:39 | 957 | |
7 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:22:42 | 957 | |
8 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:85 | 910 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:98 | 936 | |
2 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:13 | 934 | |
3 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:26:43 | 903 | |
4 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:79 | 898 | |
5 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:26 | 852 | |
6 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:30:72 | 846 | |
7 | ROUX Mattéo | 2003 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:34:94 | 793 | |
8 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:86 | 674 |