Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 23 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1201 | |
2 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1156 | |
3 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1125 | |
4 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1071 | |
5 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1057 | |
6 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1038 | |
7 | GLOESNER Louis | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1026 | |
8 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:19 | 991 | |
9 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:67 | 950 | |
10 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:30 | 933 | |
11 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:60 | 925 | |
12 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:92 | 890 | |
13 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:35 | 878 | |
14 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:38 | 877 | |
15 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:51 | 874 | |
16 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:65 | 870 | |
17 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:54 | 847 | |
18 | HEINEL Paul | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:10:60 | 846 | |
19 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:62 | 845 | |
20 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:95 | 837 | |
21 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:11:00 | 835 | |
22 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:11:09 | 833 | |
23 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:29 | 828 | |
24 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:12:12 | 807 | |
25 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:63 | 794 | |
26 | JACQUES Léo | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:74 | 766 | |
27 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:58 | 746 | |
28 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:80 | 740 | |
29 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:15:15 | 732 | |
30 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:42 | 726 | |
31 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:53 | 723 | |
32 | GRANDJEAN Lucas | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:63 | 697 | |
33 | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:67 | 696 | |
34 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:68 | 696 | |
35 | CONENNA Livio | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:27 | 682 | |
36 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:48 | 677 | |
37 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:88 | 668 | |
38 | FRECH-LEDIG Aurélien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:58 | 652 | |
39 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:66 | 650 | |
40 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:26 | 614 | |
41 | SCHOENENBERGER Loïc | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:30 | 613 | |
42 | HAMICHE Félix | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:71 | 604 | |
43 | REISS Johann | 2002 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:21:31 | 591 | |
44 | DELVAL Gaspar | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:65 | 584 | |
45 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:38 | 547 | |
46 | MIROT Benoit | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:96 | 535 | |
47 | AYAZ Alp | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:24:16 | 531 | |
48 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:67 | 501 | |
49 | PERNACH Krzysztof | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:25:77 | 499 | |
50 | STEINMANN Oscar | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:27:31 | 469 | |
51 | D'ADDA Remy | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:39 | 448 | |
52 | HENRIQUE Dorian | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:28:93 | 438 | |
53 | KHAYDAROV Robert | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:29:22 | 433 | |
54 | HAMM Robin | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:31:38 | 394 | |
55 | HANOYAN Hakob | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:31:48 | 392 | |
56 | ELJ Rayan | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:32:20 | 379 | |
57 | YURTTAS Denis | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:33:38 | 359 | |
58 | AADJOUR Younès | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:35:05 | 332 | |
59 | MOTA Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:41:04 | 242 | |
60 | SCHISSELE Arthur | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:44:33 | 198 | |
61 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | HAMMOUTI Wassim | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | CHUANH Kaï | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | SCHMALTZ Louis | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | GUG-QUIRIN Julien | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | ALLEKI Adam | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |