Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 23 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1129 | |
2 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1118 | |
3 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:33 | 997 | |
4 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:81 | 981 | |
5 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:14 | 970 | |
6 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:42 | 961 | |
7 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:04:86 | 947 | |
8 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:37 | 931 | |
9 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:75 | 919 | |
10 | DESMER Manon | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:05:75 | 919 | |
11 | BERNHARDT Léonie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:02 | 910 | |
12 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:15 | 906 | |
13 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:23 | 903 | |
14 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:37 | 899 | |
15 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:50 | 895 | |
16 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:06:53 | 894 | |
17 | ONOF Julie | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:91 | 882 | |
18 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:06:93 | 882 | |
19 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:34 | 869 | |
20 | WEINBRENNER Ana | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:54 | 833 | |
21 | ADLOFF Garance | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:70 | 828 | |
22 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:90 | 822 | |
23 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:08:91 | 822 | |
24 | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:12 | 815 | |
25 | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:53 | 803 | |
26 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:57 | 802 | |
27 | ZUMSTEEG Olivia | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:63 | 800 | |
28 | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:77 | 796 | |
29 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:24 | 782 | |
30 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:52 | 774 | |
31 | DAVAL Lucile | 2007 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:10:66 | 770 | |
32 | ATITSO Mathilde | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:73 | 768 | |
33 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:11:51 | 746 | |
34 | GAUTHIER Manel | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:12:74 | 711 | |
35 | CASTELAIN Axelle | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:12:89 | 707 | |
36 | WAECKEL Mathilde | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:03 | 703 | |
37 | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:13:21 | 698 | |
38 | SUSS Claire | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:47 | 691 | |
39 | CHEKATT Mélina | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:13:50 | 690 | |
40 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:03 | 676 | |
41 | MILD Maylie | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:27 | 669 | |
42 | CURÉ Eloane | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:34 | 667 | |
43 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:47 | 664 | |
44 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:48 | 664 | |
45 | LE Ngoc | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:53 | 662 | |
46 | MARINO ROMERO Emma | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:65 | 659 | |
47 | OSTERMANN Claire | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:83 | 654 | |
48 | HAMEL Celina | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:88 | 653 | |
49 | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:05 | 648 | |
50 | GNAOUI Lina | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:15:10 | 647 | |
51 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:12 | 647 | |
52 | DAHMANI Chaima | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:15:84 | 628 | |
53 | SQUILLACI Clara | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:15:96 | 625 | |
54 | HEIDENREICH Colombe | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:98 | 624 | |
55 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:16:08 | 621 | |
56 | POIRSON Zia | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:15 | 620 | |
57 | VERCAMMEN Manon | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:29 | 616 | |
58 | DE TURCKHEIM Elea | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:16:37 | 614 | |
59 | GHARBI Lucy | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:46 | 612 | |
60 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:87 | 601 | |
61 | BOTZ Léane | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:17:78 | 578 | |
62 | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:34 | 564 | |
63 | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:18:52 | 560 | |
64 | TIGHZA Maessa | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:18:75 | 554 | |
65 | HAMEL Sarah | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:19:23 | 542 | |
66 | MAMANE Ines | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:44 | 537 | |
67 | OESTERLE Ines | 2008 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:20:58 | 510 | |
68 | THOMAS Manon | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:20:66 | 508 | |
69 | PARIS Clara | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:21:18 | 496 | |
70 | NOLL Débora | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:03 | 477 | |
71 | TOURNEUR Louane | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:67 | 462 | |
72 | WOOCK Orane | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:20 | 450 | |
73 | CHERCHI Lena | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:23:23 | 450 | |
74 | OSTERMANN Laure | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:31 | 448 | |
75 | FUCHS Garance | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:31 | 448 | |
76 | KAIBER Luana | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:33 | 447 | |
77 | BENSAADOUN Lisa | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:82 | 437 | |
78 | BOUAMBA Lucie | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:54 | 421 | |
79 | ALEME Inès | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:55 | 421 | |
80 | BLEGER Capucine | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:08 | 389 | |
81 | DJAZIRI Loujaine | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:26:22 | 386 | |
82 | BLUM Chloé | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:71 | 376 | |
83 | AYIK Delphine | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:77 | 375 | |
84 | ROHN Louane | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:27:39 | 363 | |
85 | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:43 | 362 | |
86 | GAU Amandine | 2009 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:29:31 | 325 | |
87 | SELAME-ESSO Lina | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:29:42 | 323 | |
88 | WEYHAUBT Lou | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:78 | 317 | |
89 | FLORENT Agathe | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:30:65 | 301 | |
90 | DENIS Justine | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:31:06 | 293 | |
91 | PHILLIPS YADAV Meera | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:33:94 | 244 | |
92 | KAIBER Nora | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:35:37 | 222 | |
93 | GINTZ-RAFAEL Soléane | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:43:69 | 111 | |
94 | OULHADJ Safia-Sophie | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:46:00 | 87 | |
95 | MANIANI Rabab | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:46:99 | 78 | |
96 | REKEB Nour | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:47:30 | 75 | |
97 | ALLAM Alyssia | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:47:78 | 71 | |
98 | POVARCHUK Anastasia | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | IDIRI Lina | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | HAMMANN Victoria | 2008 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | FONBONNE Julia | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | BOUCHAARA Alissa | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |