Départementale
MOLSHEIM
Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:06:38 | 1261 | |
2 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:13:10 | 1155 | |
3 | FEURER Julien | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:49 | 1072 | |
4 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:19:05 | 1064 | |
5 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:95 | 1051 | |
6 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:22:97 | 1007 | |
7 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:25:64 | 968 | |
8 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:25:74 | 967 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:25:95 | 964 | |
10 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:74 | 939 | |
11 | ECKERT Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:55 | 927 | |
12 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:09 | 852 | |
13 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:34:54 | 846 | |
14 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:34:98 | 840 | |
15 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:36:59 | 819 | |
16 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:37:06 | 813 | |
17 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:38:52 | 794 | |
18 | DIETRICH Théo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:40:30 | 771 | |
19 | BADARIOTTI Enzo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:41:68 | 754 | |
20 | KOESTEL Jérôme | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:42:51 | 744 | |
21 | GOEPP Antoine | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:47:80 | 679 | |
22 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:50:40 | 649 | |
23 | HAAS Raphael | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:51:37 | 637 | |
24 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:52:01 | 630 | |
25 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:55:89 | 586 | |
26 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |