Départementale
MOLSHEIM
Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1251 | |
2 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1134 | |
3 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1083 | |
4 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1077 | |
5 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1076 | |
6 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1066 | |
7 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1066 | |
8 | ECKERT Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1060 | |
9 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1030 | |
10 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1003 | |
11 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:63 | 979 | |
12 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:76 | 972 | |
13 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:28 | 946 | |
14 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:31 | 944 | |
15 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:35:33 | 943 | |
16 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:74 | 923 | |
17 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:15 | 854 | |
18 | BADARIOTTI Enzo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:56 | 835 | |
19 | BYTYQI Driton | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:87 | 820 | |
20 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:10 | 810 | |
21 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:30 | 800 | |
22 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:39 | 796 | |
23 | HAAS Raphael | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:67 | 783 | |
24 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:39:24 | 758 | |
25 | DIETRICH Théo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:39:39 | 751 | |
26 | KEMPF Maxime | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:54 | 744 | |
27 | MABROUK Yassine | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:80 | 733 | |
28 | KOESTEL Jérôme | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:39:87 | 730 | |
29 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:08 | 720 | |
30 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:23 | 714 | |
31 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:69 | 694 | |
32 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:32 | 667 | |
33 | CAUMO Antoine | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:43:97 | 560 | |
34 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |