Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:37 | 1168 | |
2 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:27:27 | 1078 | |
3 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:28:64 | 1061 | |
4 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:31:63 | 1023 | |
5 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:32:26 | 1015 | |
6 | ENDLE Borys | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:32:40 | 1014 | |
7 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:33:54 | 1000 | |
8 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:33:73 | 997 | |
9 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:36:68 | 961 | |
10 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:36:93 | 958 | |
11 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:37:66 | 950 | |
12 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:39:11 | 932 | |
13 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:40:61 | 914 | |
14 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:41:63 | 903 | |
15 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:43:81 | 877 | |
16 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:46:21 | 850 | |
17 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:46:94 | 841 | |
18 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:51:84 | 787 | |
19 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:53:91 | 765 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:45 | 1194 | |
2 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:24:35 | 1116 | |
3 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:26:41 | 1089 | |
4 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:26:71 | 1085 | |
5 | ENDLE Borys | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:92 | 1045 | |
6 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:32:07 | 1018 | |
7 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:32:64 | 1011 | |
8 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:66 | 998 | |
9 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:33:84 | 996 | |
10 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:34:60 | 987 | |
11 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:36:77 | 960 | |
12 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:39:14 | 932 | |
13 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:39:72 | 925 | |
14 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:46:86 | 842 | |
15 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:48:26 | 827 | |
16 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:50:49 | 802 |