Départementale
HAGUENAU
Le Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1090 | |
2 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1069 | |
3 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:85 | 1060 | |
4 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1047 | |
5 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:91 | 994 | |
6 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:58:58 | 973 | |
7 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:34 | 950 | |
8 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:56 | 943 | |
9 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:73 | 938 | |
10 | COLLIER Guillaume | 1977 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:00:07 | 928 | |
11 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:13 | 926 | |
12 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:00:47 | 915 | |
13 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:58 | 912 | |
14 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:96 | 901 | |
15 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:04 | 898 | |
16 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:33 | 890 | |
17 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:85 | 874 | |
18 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:95 | 871 | |
19 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:10 | 867 | |
20 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:11 | 866 | |
21 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:23 | 863 | |
22 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:28 | 862 | |
23 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:88 | 844 | |
24 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:97 | 841 | |
25 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:99 | 841 | |
26 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:48 | 827 | |
27 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:71 | 820 | |
28 | GENTILHOMME Ivan | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:10 | 809 | |
29 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:20 | 806 | |
30 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:19 | 778 | |
31 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:63 | 766 | |
32 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:61 | 739 | |
33 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:78 | 735 | |
34 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:81 | 734 | |
35 | CHARLIER Noal | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:90 | 731 | |
36 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:12 | 725 | |
37 | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:66 | 711 | |
38 | MEZIANE Salim | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:78 | 708 | |
39 | GRANDJEAN Lucas | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:12 | 699 | |
40 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:43 | 691 | |
41 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:53 | 688 | |
42 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:08:67 | 684 | |
43 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:08:73 | 683 | |
44 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:09:07 | 674 | |
45 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:09:08 | 674 | |
46 | JACQUES Léo | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:60 | 660 | |
47 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:09:75 | 656 | |
48 | KHALOUQ Anass | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:10:14 | 646 | |
49 | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:97 | 625 | |
50 | FRECH-LEDIG Aurélien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:23 | 619 | |
51 | MERABET Zakaria | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:39 | 615 | |
52 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:40 | 615 | |
53 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:02 | 599 | |
54 | TILLIER Gaspard | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:20 | 595 | |
55 | FRAGA Diego | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:63 | 585 | |
56 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:27 | 569 | |
57 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:13:47 | 564 | |
58 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:64 | 537 | |
59 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:70 | 513 | |
60 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:05 | 505 | |
61 | SCHOENENBERGER Loïc | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:29 | 477 | |
62 | PHILIPP Jules | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:17:69 | 469 | |
63 | REIBEL Alexandre | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:70 | 469 | |
64 | ALLEKI Adam | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:18:43 | 453 | |
65 | HENRIQUE Dorian | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:40 | 432 | |
66 | HATTENVILLE Louis | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:45 | 431 | |
67 | KHAYDAROV Robert | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:19:61 | 428 | |
68 | D'ADDA Remy | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:25 | 415 | |
69 | ELJ Rayan | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:72 | 405 | |
70 | PEDARD Jonah | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:72 | 366 | |
71 | STOECKEL Sasha | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:23:28 | 356 | |
72 | KHAYAT Mohamed-Yessine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:23:41 | 353 | |
73 | MIROT Benoit | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:48 | 352 | |
74 | BERROUBA Nahel | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:75 | 328 | |
75 | MUNSCH Leo | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:72 | 311 | |
76 | STEINMANN Oscar | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:26:97 | 289 | |
77 | AADJOUR Younès | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:28:44 | 265 | |
78 | VAUTIER Alban | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:39 | 250 | |
79 | HOVHANNISYAN Samval | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:30:07 | 239 | |
80 | HERRMANN Paul | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:35 | 235 | |
81 | ABIDALLI Naël | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:30:38 | 234 | |
82 | MEYER Paul-Eliott | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:44 | 233 | |
83 | YURTTAS Denis | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:34:48 | 176 | |
84 | SCHISSELE Arthur | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:39:04 | 121 | |
85 | BEIKBAGHBAN Mehdi | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:41:52 | 95 | |
86 | CLAVIER Romain | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:44:86 | 65 | |
87 | BOISSON Axel | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:53:36 | 15 | |
88 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |