Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Mardi 15 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:13:80 | 1273 | |
2 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:13:85 | 1272 | |
3 | HALL Candice | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:24 | 1252 | |
4 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:15:97 | 1241 | |
5 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:19:37 | 1191 | |
6 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:38 | 1177 | |
7 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:20:49 | 1175 | |
8 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:20:87 | 1170 | |
9 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:18 | 1165 | |
10 | ANDERSON Rachel | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:01 | 1153 | |
11 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:22:07 | 1152 | |
12 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:18 | 1151 | |
13 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:50 | 1146 | |
14 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:22:60 | 1145 | |
15 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:62 | 1145 | |
16 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:09 | 1138 | |
17 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:29 | 1135 | |
18 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:39 | 1134 | |
19 | SAXOD Candice | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:23:67 | 1130 | |
20 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:23:92 | 1126 | |
21 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:02 | 1125 | |
22 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:24:11 | 1124 | |
23 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:60 | 1117 | |
24 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:24:64 | 1116 | |
25 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:71 | 1115 | |
26 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:24:95 | 1112 | |
27 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:25:34 | 1106 | |
28 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:44 | 1105 | |
29 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:25:74 | 1101 | |
30 | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:25:87 | 1099 | |
31 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:48 | 1091 | |
32 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:26:59 | 1089 | |
33 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:26:97 | 1084 | |
34 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:27:10 | 1082 | |
35 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:27:24 | 1080 | |
36 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:28:42 | 1064 | |
37 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:29:38 | 1051 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:11:57 | 1307 | |
2 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:47 | 1293 | |
3 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:89 | 1287 | |
4 | HALL Candice | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:22 | 1282 | |
5 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:18:89 | 1198 | |
6 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:19:28 | 1193 | |
7 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:32 | 1192 | |
8 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:13 | 1166 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON Rachel | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1206 | |
2 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:62 | 1188 | |
3 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:59 | 1159 | |
4 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:66 | 1158 | |
5 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:22:49 | 1146 | |
6 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:88 | 1141 | |
7 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:20 | 1136 | |
8 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:48 | 1132 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:21:96 | 1154 | |
2 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:22:64 | 1144 | |
3 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:66 | 1144 | |
4 | SAXOD Candice | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:22:78 | 1142 | |
5 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:99 | 1139 | |
6 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:34 | 1134 | |
7 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:63 | 1116 | |
8 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:27:80 | 1072 |